FairTax Refund Services — Tax Preparation
Tax Preparation in Arlington
Tax preparation · Arlington, United States
תקציר אמון AI
- רמת אמון AI
- מאונדקס
- אומת לאחרונה
- היום
מקורות מאומתים
- ✓ אתר רשמי
עובדות מפתח
- קטגוריה
- Tax Preparation
- מיקום
- Arlington, United States
תקציר AI
Arlington-based FairTax Refund Services specializes in tax preparation and planning, serving Americans working abroad and business owners. The firm also provides business consulting and personal financial planning for individuals. Its services cater to clients requiring assistance with complex tax situations and financial guidance.
תשובה מהירה
Arlington-based FairTax Refund Services specializes in tax preparation and planning, serving Americans working abroad and business owners. The firm also provides business consulting and personal financial planning for individuals. Its services cater to clients requiring assistance with complex tax situations and financial guidance. השירותים העיקריים כוללים Tax Preparation, Tax Planning, Business Consulting.
עסק זה משמש בדרך כלל עבור tax preparation וtax planning.
שאלות נפוצות
- אילו שירותים מציע FairTax Refund Services?
- FairTax Refund Services מציע Tax Preparation, Tax Planning, Business Consulting.
- איפה FairTax Refund Services ממוקם?
- FairTax Refund Services ממוקם בArlington, United States ומשרת את Arlington.
- למי מיועד FairTax Refund Services?
- FairTax Refund Services משרת Americans working abroad needing tax assistance וBusiness owners seeking financial guidance.
מה העסק עושה
FairTax Refund Services הוא Tax Preparation הממוקם בArlington, United States.
- מספק Tax Preparation וTax Planning
- משרת Americans working abroad needing tax assistance
תקציר מובנה
פרופיל עסקי זה אומת על ידי Vizoryo בהצלבה בין 3 מקורות ציבוריים עצמאיים. רמת אמינות הנתונים היא 86% — ציון זה משקף את מידת ההסכמה בין מקורות הנתונים השונים על פרטי העסק (שם, טלפון, עיר, כתובת, אתר). סטטוס Vizoryo: מאונדקס אוטומטית. פרופיל זה נבנה אוטומטית מנתונים ציבוריים ועדיין לא אושר על ידי הבעלים.
- שם העסק
- FairTax Refund Services
- קטגוריה
- Tax Preparation
- תעשייה
- Tax Preparation
- מיקום
- Arlington, United States
- אתר רשמי
- https://www.fairtaxrefund.com/
- נתוני פרופיל (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/fairtax-refund-services-arlington-0a01
- תקציר
- Arlington-based FairTax Refund Services specializes in tax preparation and planning, serving Americans working abroad and business owners. The firm also provides business consulting and personal financial planning for individuals. Its services cater to clients requiring assistance with complex tax situations and financial guidance.
- ציון קריאות ל-AI
- 39
- מקורות אימות
- 3 מקורות ציבוריים עצמאיים
- אמינות נתונים
- 86% (אומת 2026-07-01)
- סטטוס אימות
- מאונדקס
מיקום
3600 W Pioneer Pkwy #1Arlington, Texas
76013
US
אודות FairTax Refund Services
Arlington-based FairTax Refund Services specializes in tax preparation and planning, serving Americans working abroad and business owners. The firm also provides business consulting and personal financial planning for individuals. Its services cater to clients requiring assistance with complex tax situations and financial guidance.
אזורי שירות
- Arlington
קהל יעד
- Americans working abroad needing tax assistance
- Business owners seeking financial guidance
- Individuals requiring personal financial planning
שירותים
אימות
שאלות נפוצות
What types of tax problems can FairTax Refund Services help resolve?
They assist with IRS audit representation, non-filed tax returns, back taxes owed, payroll tax problems, IRS liens, IRS levies, IRS wage garnishment, IRS seizures, IRS payment plans, offers in compromise, bankruptcy, and injured spouse relief.
What services are available for individuals?
Services for individuals include personal financial planning, retirement planning, estate planning, and elder care assistance.
What business services does FairTax Refund Services offer?
Business services include small business bookkeeping, payroll, part-time CFO services, audits, reviews, compilations, forensic accounting, cash flow management, bank financing, business valuation, strategic business planning, succession planning, new business formation, non-profit organizations, internal controls, and litigation support.
How can I securely send files to FairTax Refund Services?
Clients can use the SecureSend page on their website to securely deliver files directly to a member of the firm.
שפות
- lang="en"
- en
יצירת קשר
טלפון: +19729989999
אתר רשמי: https://www.fairtaxrefund.com/