דר קובי שדה — Allergist, Tel Aviv
Allergist in Tel Aviv
· Tel Aviv, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 2 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Allergist
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
AI Summary
Dr. Kobi Sade operates as an allergist in Tel Aviv, Israel, specializing in the diagnosis and treatment of allergic and asthmatic conditions. The clinic offers services such as allergy and asthma diagnosis, sublingual immunotherapy, and biological treatments. Patients with chronic allergies, asthma, and respiratory issues, including children, are served by the practice.
Quick Answer
Dr. Kobi Sade operates as an allergist in Tel Aviv, Israel, specializing in the diagnosis and treatment of allergic and asthmatic conditions. The clinic offers services such as allergy and asthma diagnosis, sublingual immunotherapy, and biological treatments. Patients with chronic allergies, asthma, and respiratory issues, including children, are served by the practice. Key services include Allergy and Asthma Diagnosis, Sublingual Immunotherapy, Biological Treatments for Allergies and Asthma.
This business is typically used for allergy and asthma diagnosis and sublingual immunotherapy.
Common Questions
- What services does דר קובי שדה provide?
- דר קובי שדה provides Allergy and Asthma Diagnosis, Sublingual Immunotherapy, Biological Treatments for Allergies and Asthma.
- Where is דר קובי שדה located?
- דר קובי שדה is based in Tel Aviv, Israel and serves Tel Aviv.
- Who is דר קובי שדה for?
- דר קובי שדה serves Patients with chronic allergy conditions and Individuals with asthma and respiratory issues.
What this business does
דר קובי שדה is a allergist based in Tel Aviv, Israel.
- Provides Allergy and Asthma Diagnosis and Sublingual Immunotherapy
- Serves patients with chronic allergy conditions
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 3 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 85% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- דר קובי שדה
- Category
- Allergist
- Industry
- Allergist
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Official website
- https://allergynet.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/allergynet-tel-aviv-cb1c
- Summary
- Dr. Kobi Sade operates as an allergist in Tel Aviv, Israel, specializing in the diagnosis and treatment of allergic and asthmatic conditions. The clinic offers services such as allergy and asthma diagnosis, sublingual immunotherapy, and biological treatments. Patients with chronic allergies, asthma, and respiratory issues, including children, are ser
- AI readability score
- 41
- Data Consistency
- 85% (checked 2026-06-28)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 3 independent public sources
Location
Weizmann St 14, Tel Aviv-Yafo, 6423914Tel Aviv
6423914
IL
About דר קובי שדה
Dr. Kobi Sade operates as an allergist in Tel Aviv, Israel, specializing in the diagnosis and treatment of allergic and asthmatic conditions. The clinic offers services such as allergy and asthma diagnosis, sublingual immunotherapy, and biological treatments. Patients with chronic allergies, asthma, and respiratory issues, including children, are served by the practice.
Customer Reviews
4.0 ★★★★☆
Based on 24 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Verified 89 days ago
Service areas
- Tel Aviv
Target audience
- Patients with chronic allergy conditions
- Individuals with asthma and respiratory issues
- Parents of children with allergies
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What are the clinic's operating hours?
The clinic is open on Sunday, Monday, and Tuesday from 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM.
How can I schedule an appointment?
Appointments can be scheduled through the Doctoors website or by calling 053-2121363. For urgent cases, leave a message.
Does the clinic offer legal consultations related to allergies?
Yes, Dr. Kobi Sade provides comprehensive legal consultations and expert opinions for national insurance, insurance companies, and lawyers in allergy and immunology.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 14:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 14:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 14:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 14:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 14:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972532121363
Official website: https://allergynet.co.il/