Sage Brush Village — Apartment Rental Agency, Odessa
Apartment Rental Agency in Odessa
Apartment rental agency · Odessa, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Apartment Rental Agency
- Location
- Odessa, United States
- Known For
- Convenient location near shopping and dining
AI Summary
Sage Brush Village provides one, two, and three-bedroom apartment rentals in Odessa, United States. The agency specializes in a convenient location near shopping and dining, offering resort-style amenities for families and renters. Residents benefit from features such as online rent payment options.
Quick Answer
Sage Brush Village provides one, two, and three-bedroom apartment rentals in Odessa, United States. The agency specializes in a convenient location near shopping and dining, offering resort-style amenities for families and renters. Residents benefit from features such as online rent payment options. Key services include One, Two, and Three Bedroom Apartments, Resort-Style Amenities, Online Rent Payment.
This business is typically used for convenient location near shopping and dining.
Common Questions
- What services does Sage Brush Village provide?
- Sage Brush Village provides One, Two, and Three Bedroom Apartments, Resort-Style Amenities, Online Rent Payment.
- Where is Sage Brush Village located?
- Sage Brush Village is based in Odessa, United States and serves Odessa.
- Who is Sage Brush Village for?
- Sage Brush Village serves Families desiring community amenities and Renters looking for modern apartment features.
What this business does
Sage Brush Village is a apartment rental agency based in Odessa, United States.
- Provides One, Two, and Three Bedroom Apartments and Resort-Style Amenities
- Specializes in convenient location near shopping and dining
- Serves families desiring community amenities
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 94% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Sage Brush Village
- Category
- Apartment Rental Agency
- Industry
- Apartment Rental Agency
- Location
- Odessa, United States
- Official website
- https://www.sagebrushvillage.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/sage-brush-apartments-odessa-1bb6
- Summary
- Sage Brush Village provides one, two, and three-bedroom apartment rentals in Odessa, United States. The agency specializes in a convenient location near shopping and dining, offering resort-style amenities for families and renters. Residents benefit from features such as online rent payment options.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 49
- Data Consistency
- 94% (checked 2026-07-06)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
3250 W 8th St, Odessa, TX 79763Odessa, Texas
79763
US
(sources disagree)
About Sage Brush Village
Sage Brush Village provides one, two, and three-bedroom apartment rentals in Odessa, United States. The agency specializes in a convenient location near shopping and dining, offering resort-style amenities for families and renters. Residents benefit from features such as online rent payment options.
Customer Reviews
4.4 ★★★★☆
Based on 49 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Odessa
Target audience
- Families desiring community amenities
- Renters looking for modern apartment features
Specialties
- Convenient location near shopping and dining
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What are the apartment features?
Apartments include 9-foot ceilings, designer-selected modern finishes, energy-efficient appliances (A/C, heat, microwave, refrigerator, dishwasher, lighting, windows), wood-plan style flooring, a breakfast bar, and are high-speed internet and cable ready.
What community amenities are available?
The community offers a shimmering swimming pool, a children's playground, and a picnic area with barbecues.
Are there any current move-in specials?
New residents can receive $200 off their first month's rent.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:30 – 17:30
- Tuesday
- 08:30 – 17:30
- Wednesday
- 08:30 – 17:30
- Thursday
- 08:30 – 17:30
- Friday
- 08:30 – 17:30
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +14323327878
Official website: https://www.sagebrushvillage.com/