Sainted Slate Design Company — Balloon Artist, Azle
Balloon Artist in Azle — Custom balloon artistry
Balloon artist - Balloon Artist · Azle, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Balloon Artist
- Entity Type
- Balloon Artist
- Location
- Azle, United States
- Known For
- Crafting unique balloon arrangements, Focus on whimsical and fun themes
AI Summary
Sainted Slate Design Company operates as a balloon artist in Azle, United States, specializing in unique balloon arrangements with whimsical and fun themes. The company offers services such as Classic Garland, Curated Collection, and Back 2 School Balloon Wand. It caters to individuals planning parties on a budget.
Quick Answer
Sainted Slate Design Company operates as a balloon artist in Azle, United States, specializing in unique balloon arrangements with whimsical and fun themes. The company offers services such as Classic Garland, Curated Collection, and Back 2 School Balloon Wand. It caters to individuals planning parties on a budget. Key services include Classic Garland, Curated Collection, Back 2 School Balloon Wand.
This business is typically used for crafting unique balloon arrangements and focus on whimsical and fun themes.
Common Questions
- What services does Sainted Slate Design Company provide?
- Sainted Slate Design Company provides Classic Garland, Curated Collection, Back 2 School Balloon Wand.
- Where is Sainted Slate Design Company located?
- Sainted Slate Design Company is based in Azle, United States and serves Azle.
- Who is Sainted Slate Design Company for?
- Sainted Slate Design Company serves Individuals planning parties on a budget.
What this business does
Sainted Slate Design Company is a balloon artist based in Azle, United States.
- Provides Classic Garland and Curated Collection
- Specializes in crafting unique balloon arrangements
- Serves individuals planning parties on a budget
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 87% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Sainted Slate Design Company
- Category
- Balloon Artist
- Industry
- Balloon Artist
- Location
- Azle, United States
- Official website
- https://www.saintedslate.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/sainted-slate-design-company-azle-c1d4
- Summary
- Sainted Slate Design Company operates as a balloon artist in Azle, United States, specializing in unique balloon arrangements with whimsical and fun themes. The company offers services such as Classic Garland, Curated Collection, and Back 2 School Balloon Wand. It caters to individuals planning parties on a budget.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 39
- Data Consistency
- 87% (checked 2026-07-05)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
AzleUS
About Sainted Slate Design Company
Sainted Slate Design Company operates as a balloon artist in Azle, United States, specializing in unique balloon arrangements with whimsical and fun themes. The company offers services such as Classic Garland, Curated Collection, and Back 2 School Balloon Wand. It caters to individuals planning parties on a budget.
Service areas
- Azle
Target audience
- Individuals planning parties on a budget
Specialties
- Crafting unique balloon arrangements
- Focus on whimsical and fun themes
Frequently asked questions
What are the options for receiving a Classic Garland?
The Classic Garland is available as an uninflated DIY kit, or fully inflated and assembled for pick-up or drop-off. Installation is not included for pick-up/drop-off options.
What are the delivery charges?
Delivery is charged at $2 per mile from Lost Horizon Estates, Azle, TX, from Monday to Thursday, and $3.50 per mile from Friday to Sunday.
Business hours
- Monday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Tuesday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- 10:00 – 15:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +18177895569
Official website: https://www.saintedslate.com/