באולינג פלייס נהריה — Bowling Alley, Nahariyya
Bowling Alley in Nahariyya — Event hosting for groups
Bowling alley · Nahariyya, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Tiktok
Key Facts
- Category
- Bowling Alley
- Location
- Nahariyya, Israel
- Known For
- Integrated gaming experiences
AI Summary
Nahariyya's Bowling Place Nahariya provides a dedicated entertainment venue featuring bowling lanes. The establishment also includes a gaming and arcade area, catering to various recreational interests. It offers event packages and integrated gaming experiences for families, groups, schools, and camps.
Quick Answer
Nahariyya's Bowling Place Nahariya provides a dedicated entertainment venue featuring bowling lanes. The establishment also includes a gaming and arcade area, catering to various recreational interests. It offers event packages and integrated gaming experiences for families, groups, schools, and camps. Key services include Bowling Lanes, Gaming and Arcade Area, Event Packages.
This business is typically used for integrated gaming experiences.
Common Questions
- What services does באולינג פלייס נהריה provide?
- באולינג פלייס נהריה provides Bowling Lanes, Gaming and Arcade Area, Event Packages.
- Where is באולינג פלייס נהריה located?
- באולינג פלייס נהריה is based in Nahariyya, Israel and serves Nahariyya.
- Who is באולינג פלייס נהריה for?
- באולינג פלייס נהריה serves Families seeking entertainment options and Groups planning social gatherings.
What this business does
באולינג פלייס נהריה is a bowling alley based in Nahariyya, Israel.
- Provides Bowling Lanes and Gaming and Arcade Area
- Specializes in integrated gaming experiences
- Serves families seeking entertainment options
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 87% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- באולינג פלייס נהריה
- Category
- Bowling Alley
- Industry
- Bowling Alley
- Location
- Nahariyya, Israel
- Official website
- https://bowlingplace.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/bowlingplace-nahariyya-5c74
- Summary
- Nahariyya's Bowling Place Nahariya provides a dedicated entertainment venue featuring bowling lanes. The establishment also includes a gaming and arcade area, catering to various recreational interests. It offers event packages and integrated gaming experiences for families, groups, schools, and camps.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 48
- Data Consistency
- 87% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
NahariyyaIL
About באולינג פלייס נהריה
Nahariyya's Bowling Place Nahariya provides a dedicated entertainment venue featuring bowling lanes. The establishment also includes a gaming and arcade area, catering to various recreational interests. It offers event packages and integrated gaming experiences for families, groups, schools, and camps.
Customer Reviews
4.9 ★★★★½
Based on 48 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Nahariyya
Target audience
- Families seeking entertainment options
- Groups planning social gatherings
- Schools and camps for organized activities
Specialties
- Integrated gaming experiences
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What types of events can be hosted?
The venue hosts birthdays, team-building events, graduation parties, and other private gatherings.
What is included in the 'Strike' birthday package?
The 'Strike' birthday package costs 60 ILS per participant.
Business hours
- Monday
- 10:00 – 23:00
- Tuesday
- 10:00 – 23:00
- Wednesday
- 10:00 – 23:00
- Thursday
- 10:00 – 23:00
- Friday
- 09:00 – 16:00
- Saturday
- 19:30 – 23:00
- Sunday
- 10:00 – 23:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +97246510212
Official website: https://bowlingplace.co.il/