קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס — Car Service Center, Be'er Tuvia

Oil change service - car service center · Be'er Tuvia, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
4 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Tiktok
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Car Service Center
Entity Type
car service center
Location
Be'er Tuvia, Israel

AI Summary

A car service center in Beer Tuvia, Pro Motors specializes in vehicle maintenance and repairs, bodywork, and paint repair. The facility also offers car air conditioning services for owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, and Citroën vehicles. It serves drivers seeking comprehensive car care and accident repair solutions.

Quick Answer

A car service center in Beer Tuvia, Pro Motors specializes in vehicle maintenance and repairs, bodywork, and paint repair. The facility also offers car air conditioning services for owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, and Citroën vehicles. It serves drivers seeking comprehensive car care and accident repair solutions. Key services include Vehicle Maintenance and Repairs, Bodywork and Paint Repair, Car Air Conditioning Service.

This business is typically used for vehicle maintenance and repairs and bodywork and paint repair.

Common Questions

What services does קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס provide?
קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס provides Vehicle Maintenance and Repairs, Bodywork and Paint Repair, Car Air Conditioning Service.
Where is קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס located?
קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס is based in Be'er Tuvia, Israel and serves Be'er Tuvia.
Who is קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס for?
קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס serves Owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, Citroën vehicles and Drivers seeking comprehensive car maintenance.

What this business does

קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס is a car service center based in Be'er Tuvia, Israel.

  • Provides Vehicle Maintenance and Repairs and Bodywork and Paint Repair
  • Serves owners of mg, opel, peugeot, citroën vehicles

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 73% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס
Category
Car Service Center
Industry
Car Service Center
Location
Be'er Tuvia, Israel
Official website
https://pro-motors.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/pro-motors-garage-beer-tuvia-l79q
Summary
A car service center in Beer Tuvia, Pro Motors specializes in vehicle maintenance and repairs, bodywork, and paint repair. The facility also offers car air conditioning services for owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, and Citroën vehicles. It serves drivers seeking comprehensive car care and accident repair solutions.
AI readability score
50
Data Consistency
73% (checked 2026-07-04)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

Be'er Tuvia
IL

About קבוצת פרופשיונל מוטורס

A car service center in Beer Tuvia, Pro Motors specializes in vehicle maintenance and repairs, bodywork, and paint repair. The facility also offers car air conditioning services for owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, and Citroën vehicles. It serves drivers seeking comprehensive car care and accident repair solutions.

Customer Reviews

4.5 ★★★★½

Based on 124 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 128 days ago

Service areas

  • Be'er Tuvia

Target audience

  • Owners of MG, Opel, Peugeot, Citroën vehicles
  • Drivers seeking comprehensive car maintenance
  • Individuals needing accident repair services

Social profiles

Verification

https://pro-motors.co.il/

Frequently asked questions

What car brands do you specialize in?

Pro Motors is an authorized service center for MG, Opel, Peugeot, and Citroën vehicles.

Do you offer a replacement vehicle during repairs?

Yes, a replacement vehicle is provided for the duration of accident repairs, delivered to your home.

Are there benefits for club members?

Club members receive a 10% discount, 5% accumulation on work, a 15% birthday discount, free winter/summer checks, and discounted annual test services.

Business hours

Monday
07:30 – 17:00
Tuesday
07:30 – 17:00
Wednesday
07:30 – 17:00
Thursday
07:30 – 17:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
07:30 – 17:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: 077-8046931

Official website:

Report incorrect information