אייל עובד רפואה סינית — Chinese Medicine Clinic, Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Chinese Medicine Clinic in Pardes Hanna-Karkur — Autoimmune disease recovery
Chinese medicine clinic · Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Chinese Medicine Clinic
- Location
- Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Israel
AI Summary
A Pardes Hanna-Karkur Chinese medicine clinic provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture and Traditional Herbal Medicine. The practice offers personalized healing guidance, catering to individuals with autoimmune diseases and those experiencing chronic pain. It focuses on natural healing methods for its clientele.
Quick Answer
A Pardes Hanna-Karkur Chinese medicine clinic provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture and Traditional Herbal Medicine. The practice offers personalized healing guidance, catering to individuals with autoimmune diseases and those experiencing chronic pain. It focuses on natural healing methods for its clientele. Key services include Daoist Chinese Acupuncture, Personalized Healing Guidance, Traditional Herbal Medicine.
This business is typically used for daoist chinese acupuncture and personalized healing guidance.
Common Questions
- What services does אייל עובד רפואה סינית provide?
- אייל עובד רפואה סינית provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture, Personalized Healing Guidance, Traditional Herbal Medicine.
- Where is אייל עובד רפואה סינית located?
- אייל עובד רפואה סינית is based in Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Israel and serves Pardes Hanna-Karkur.
- Who is אייל עובד רפואה סינית for?
- אייל עובד רפואה סינית serves Individuals with autoimmune diseases and People experiencing chronic pain.
What this business does
אייל עובד רפואה סינית is a chinese medicine clinic based in Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Israel.
- Provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture and Personalized Healing Guidance
- Serves individuals with autoimmune diseases
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 87% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- אייל עובד רפואה סינית
- Category
- Chinese Medicine Clinic
- Industry
- Chinese Medicine Clinic
- Location
- Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.thinknatural.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/thinknatural-pardes-hannakarkur-ca54
- Summary
- A Pardes Hanna-Karkur Chinese medicine clinic provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture and Traditional Herbal Medicine. The practice offers personalized healing guidance, catering to individuals with autoimmune diseases and those experiencing chronic pain. It focuses on natural healing methods for its clientele.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 43
- Data Consistency
- 87% (checked 2026-07-04)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 public sources
Location
Ha-Katif St 1, Pardes Hanna-Karkur, 3708501Pardes Hanna-Karkur
3708501
IL
About אייל עובד רפואה סינית
A Pardes Hanna-Karkur Chinese medicine clinic provides Daoist Chinese Acupuncture and Traditional Herbal Medicine. The practice offers personalized healing guidance, catering to individuals with autoimmune diseases and those experiencing chronic pain. It focuses on natural healing methods for its clientele.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 6 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Target audience
- Individuals with autoimmune diseases
- People experiencing chronic pain
- Those seeking natural healing methods
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
How does Daoist Chinese Medicine differ from Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM)?
Daoist Chinese Medicine focuses on the original roots of the medicine, viewing the individual as a microcosm and understanding the energetic, conscious, emotional, and physical movements that create disharmony, rather than just treating symptoms mechanically like modern TCM.
What conditions does the treatment focus on?
Treatment focuses on autoimmune diseases (Hashimoto's, Lupus, Crohn's, Colitis), chronic pain including fibromyalgia, persistent fatigue, and stress/mental tension.
What is the initial step in the healing process?
Every treatment begins with listening to your story. The foundation for healing starts with a comprehensive diagnosis, including pulse diagnosis and observation, to map the body's systems.
What is the philosophy behind the clinic's approach to autoimmune diseases?
The clinic believes the body does not attack itself but rather gets confused due to stress or blockages. The approach seeks to find the root cause of this confusion to allow the body to re-regulate and heal naturally.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 12:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 08:00 – 20:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972544778990 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://www.thinknatural.co.il/