Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC — Cleaning Service, Edinburg
Cleaning Service in Edinburg — Flexible service availability
Cleaning service · Edinburg, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Cleaning Service
- Location
- Edinburg, United States
- Known For
- Locally managed cleaning operations, Direct presidential involvement in operations, Long-term client relationship building
AI Summary
An Edinburg cleaning service, Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC specializes in commercial janitorial services, floor maintenance, and construction clean-up. The company focuses on building long-term client relationships through locally managed operations. Direct presidential involvement in operations ensures a dedicated approach for commercial clients, businesses, and industrial facilities.
Quick Answer
An Edinburg cleaning service, Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC specializes in commercial janitorial services, floor maintenance, and construction clean-up. The company focuses on building long-term client relationships through locally managed operations. Direct presidential involvement in operations ensures a dedicated approach for commercial clients, businesses, and industrial facilities. Key services include Commercial Janitorial Service, Floor Maintenance, Construction Clean-Up.
This business is typically used for locally managed cleaning operations and direct presidential involvement in operations.
Common Questions
- What services does Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC provide?
- Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC provides Commercial Janitorial Service, Floor Maintenance, Construction Clean-Up.
- Where is Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC located?
- Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC is based in Edinburg, United States and serves Edinburg.
- Who is Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC for?
- Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC serves Commercial clients needing janitorial services and Businesses requiring post-construction cleaning.
What this business does
Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC is a cleaning service based in Edinburg, United States.
- Provides Commercial Janitorial Service and Floor Maintenance
- Specializes in locally managed cleaning operations
- Serves commercial clients needing janitorial services
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 89% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC
- Category
- Cleaning Service
- Industry
- Cleaning Service
- Location
- Edinburg, United States
- Official website
- https://www.alphaomegacleaningllc.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/alpha-omega-cleaning-services-llc-edinburg-c422
- Summary
- An Edinburg cleaning service, Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC specializes in commercial janitorial services, floor maintenance, and construction clean-up. The company focuses on building long-term client relationships through locally managed operations. Direct presidential involvement in operations ensures a dedicated approach for commercial clients, businesses, and industrial facilities.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 42
- Data Consistency
- 89% (checked 2026-07-07)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
206 Remington Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539Edinburg, Texas
78539
US
About Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC
An Edinburg cleaning service, Alpha and Omega Cleaning Services, LLC specializes in commercial janitorial services, floor maintenance, and construction clean-up. The company focuses on building long-term client relationships through locally managed operations. Direct presidential involvement in operations ensures a dedicated approach for commercial clients, businesses, and industrial facilities.
Customer Reviews
4.8 ★★★★½
Based on 6 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Edinburg
Target audience
- Commercial clients needing janitorial services
- Businesses requiring post-construction cleaning
- Industrial facilities seeking floor maintenance
Specialties
- Locally managed cleaning operations
- Direct presidential involvement in operations
- Long-term client relationship building
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What types of commercial properties do you service?
We specialize in office and industrial warehouse cleaning for various locations across the state of Texas.
Do you offer carpet and upholstery cleaning?
Yes, we provide carpet and fabric care using shampoo and steam extraction methods.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Saturday
- 08:00 – 15:00
- Sunday
- Closed
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +19563815739
Official website: https://www.alphaomegacleaningllc.com/