פורמן נכסים בעמ — Commercial Real Estate Agency, Nesher

Commercial Real Estate Agency in Nesher — Local commercial real estate expertise

Commercial real estate agency · Nesher, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website

Key Facts

Category
Commercial Real Estate Agency
Location
Nesher, Israel (sources disagree)
Known For
Commercial property management, Industrial and commercial property development, Long-term property holding

AI Summary

Furman Properties Ltd. specializes in commercial real estate in Nesher, Israel. The company offers office spaces, commercial properties, and warehouses for rent to businesses. Its services include commercial property management, industrial and commercial property development, and long-term property holding.

Quick Answer

Furman Properties Ltd. specializes in commercial real estate in Nesher, Israel. The company offers office spaces, commercial properties, and warehouses for rent to businesses. Its services include commercial property management, industrial and commercial property development, and long-term property holding. Key services include Office Spaces for Rent, Commercial Properties for Rent, Warehouses for Rent.

This business is typically used for commercial property management and industrial and commercial property development.

Common Questions

What services does פורמן נכסים בעמ provide?
פורמן נכסים בעמ provides Office Spaces for Rent, Commercial Properties for Rent, Warehouses for Rent.
Where is פורמן נכסים בעמ located?
פורמן נכסים בעמ is based in Nesher, Israel and serves Nesher.
Who is פורמן נכסים בעמ for?
פורמן נכסים בעמ serves Companies needing office or warehouse space.

What this business does

פורמן נכסים בעמ is a commercial real estate agency based in Nesher, Israel.

  • Provides Office Spaces for Rent and Commercial Properties for Rent
  • Specializes in commercial property management
  • Serves companies needing office or warehouse space

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 3 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 71% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
פורמן נכסים בעמ
Category
Commercial Real Estate Agency
Industry
Commercial Real Estate Agency - Commercial Property Rental
Location
Nesher, Israel (sources disagree)
Official website
https://www.furman.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/furman-nesher-a28d
Summary
Furman Properties Ltd. specializes in commercial real estate in Nesher, Israel. The company offers office spaces, commercial properties, and warehouses for rent to businesses. Its services include commercial property management, industrial and commercial property development, and long-term property holding.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
35
Data Consistency
71% (checked 2026-07-06)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
3 public sources

Location

HaTa'asiya St 8, Nesher
Nesher
IL

About פורמן נכסים בעמ

Furman Properties Ltd. specializes in commercial real estate in Nesher, Israel. The company offers office spaces, commercial properties, and warehouses for rent to businesses. Its services include commercial property management, industrial and commercial property development, and long-term property holding.

Customer Reviews

4.2 ★★★★☆

Based on 10 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Nesher

Target audience

  • Companies needing office or warehouse space

Specialties

  • Commercial property management
  • Industrial and commercial property development
  • Long-term property holding

Frequently asked questions

What types of properties are available for rent?

We offer a selection of offices, commercial properties, and warehouses for rent in various sizes and locations in Haifa and Nesher.

Who manages the properties?

Furman Properties Ltd. is a family-owned company with over six decades of experience in the real estate sector in Haifa, focusing on the establishment, holding, and management of income-generating properties.

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +97248202004 (sources disagree)

Official website:

Report incorrect information