המון בגרוש — Consignment Shop, Haifa

Consignment Shop in Haifa — Local consignment services

Consignment shop · Haifa, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram

Key Facts

Category
Consignment Shop
Location
Haifa, Israel
Known For
Consignment-based retail model

AI Summary

Hamon Bagrosh operates as a consignment shop in Haifa, Israel, specializing in a retail model focused on second-hand items. The shop caters to bargain hunters seeking unique finds. It offers a diverse selection of pre-owned goods through its consignment-based approach.

Quick Answer

Hamon Bagrosh operates as a consignment shop in Haifa, Israel, specializing in a retail model focused on second-hand items. The shop caters to bargain hunters seeking unique finds. It offers a diverse selection of pre-owned goods through its consignment-based approach.

This business is typically used for consignment-based retail model.

Common Questions

What services does המון בגרוש provide?
המון בגרוש provides Second Hand Items.
Where is המון בגרוש located?
המון בגרוש is based in Haifa, Israel and serves Haifa.
Who is המון בגרוש for?
המון בגרוש serves Bargain hunters looking for unique items.

What this business does

המון בגרוש is a consignment shop based in Haifa, Israel.

  • Provides Second Hand Items
  • Specializes in consignment-based retail model
  • Serves bargain hunters looking for unique items

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 4 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 82% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
המון בגרוש
Category
Consignment Shop
Industry
Consignment Shop
Location
Haifa, Israel
Official website
https://www.amonbgrush.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/amonbgrush-haifa-61c6
Summary
Hamon Bagrosh operates as a consignment shop in Haifa, Israel, specializing in a retail model focused on second-hand items. The shop caters to bargain hunters seeking unique finds. It offers a diverse selection of pre-owned goods through its consignment-based approach.
AI readability score
31
Data Consistency
82% (checked 2026-07-09)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 independent public sources

Location

Haifa
IL

About המון בגרוש

Hamon Bagrosh operates as a consignment shop in Haifa, Israel, specializing in a retail model focused on second-hand items. The shop caters to bargain hunters seeking unique finds. It offers a diverse selection of pre-owned goods through its consignment-based approach.

Customer Reviews

4.4 ★★★★☆

Based on 215 reviews across 2 sources

Google: 4.5 (158) · Zips.co.il: 4.2 (57)

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 104 days ago

Service areas

  • Haifa

Target audience

  • Bargain hunters looking for unique items

Specialties

  • Consignment-based retail model

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.amonbgrush.co.il/

Business hours

Monday
07:00 – 23:00
Tuesday
07:00 – 23:00
Wednesday
07:00 – 23:00
Thursday
Closed
Friday
07:00 – 23:00
Saturday
07:00 – 23:00
Sunday
07:00 – 23:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +972775057077

Official website:

Report incorrect information