Liran Haber — Digital Transformation Consulting
Liran Haber — Data-driven context selling
Business management consultant - Digital Transformation Consulting
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 2 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Digital Transformation Consulting
- Entity Type
- Digital Transformation Consulting
- Known For
- Consolidating tech stacks, Automating business processes
AI Summary
Liran Haber operates as a management consultant specializing in digital transformation for companies. The consultancy focuses on services such as Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, and Google Workspace Integration. A core area of expertise involves consolidating tech stacks and automating business processes for organizations seeking IT and business alignment.
Quick Answer
Liran Haber operates as a management consultant specializing in digital transformation for companies. The consultancy focuses on services such as Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, and Google Workspace Integration. A core area of expertise involves consolidating tech stacks and automating business processes for organizations seeking IT and business alignment. Key services include Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, Google Workspace Integration.
This business is typically used for consolidating tech stacks and automating business processes.
Common Questions
- What services does Liran Haber provide?
- Liran Haber provides Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, Google Workspace Integration.
- Who is Liran Haber for?
- Liran Haber serves Companies needing IT and business alignment and Organizations consolidating tech vendors.
What this business does
Liran Haber is a digital transformation consulting.
- Provides Digital Transformation Consulting and CRM Solutions
- Specializes in consolidating tech stacks
- Serves companies needing it and business alignment
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 3 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 77% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- Liran Haber
- Category
- Digital Transformation Consulting
- Industry
- Digital Transformation Consulting - Management Consultant
- Official website
- https://liranhaber.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/liran-haber-16a5
- Summary
- Liran Haber operates as a management consultant specializing in digital transformation for companies. The consultancy focuses on services such as Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, and Google Workspace Integration. A core area of expertise involves consolidating tech stacks and automating business processes for organizations seeking IT a
- AI readability score
- 33
- Data Consistency
- 77% (checked 2026-06-28)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 3 independent public sources
About Liran Haber
Liran Haber operates as a management consultant specializing in digital transformation for companies. The consultancy focuses on services such as Digital Transformation Consulting, CRM Solutions, and Google Workspace Integration. A core area of expertise involves consolidating tech stacks and automating business processes for organizations seeking IT and business alignment.
Service areas
- Worldwide
Target audience
- Companies needing IT and business alignment
- Organizations consolidating tech vendors
Specialties
- Consolidating tech stacks
- Automating business processes
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What areas does Liran Haber serve?
Liran Haber serves Worldwide.
What kind of systems can be integrated?
The service integrates CRM, Google Workspace, marketing tools, cloud PBX, and messaging channel solutions to streamline operations.
What is the approach to digital transformation?
The approach involves understanding unique challenges, designing tailored solutions, and providing training and support for implementation.
What is the typical availability for consultations?
Consultations are available Monday through Sunday, from 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Friday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 17:00
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Official website: https://liranhaber.com/