התאחדות הגישור הישראלי — Divorce Lawyer, Tel Aviv
Divorce Lawyer in Tel Aviv — Legally trained mediators
Divorce lawyer · Tel Aviv, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Divorce Lawyer
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Known For
- Legally trained mediators
AI Summary
The Israeli Mediation Association in Tel Aviv specializes in divorce mediation, offering services for couples seeking resolution and parents navigating separation with children. This organization provides legally trained mediators to facilitate agreements. Their work also includes assistance with marital agreements, serving individuals and couples throughout the process.
Quick Answer
The Israeli Mediation Association in Tel Aviv specializes in divorce mediation, offering services for couples seeking resolution and parents navigating separation with children. This organization provides legally trained mediators to facilitate agreements. Their work also includes assistance with marital agreements, serving individuals and couples throughout the process. Key services include Divorce Mediation, Divorce Mediation with Children, Marital Agreements.
This business is typically used for legally trained mediators.
Common Questions
- What services does התאחדות הגישור הישראלי provide?
- התאחדות הגישור הישראלי provides Divorce Mediation, Divorce Mediation with Children, Marital Agreements.
- Where is התאחדות הגישור הישראלי located?
- התאחדות הגישור הישראלי is based in Tel Aviv, Israel and serves Tel Aviv.
- Who is התאחדות הגישור הישראלי for?
- התאחדות הגישור הישראלי serves Couples seeking divorce resolution and Parents navigating separation with children.
What this business does
התאחדות הגישור הישראלי is a divorce lawyer based in Tel Aviv, Israel.
- Provides Divorce Mediation and Divorce Mediation with Children
- Specializes in legally trained mediators
- Serves couples seeking divorce resolution
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 87% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- התאחדות הגישור הישראלי
- Category
- Divorce Lawyer
- Industry
- Divorce Lawyer - Divorce Mediation
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Official website
- https://gishoor.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/gishoor-tel-aviv-d077
- Summary
- The Israeli Mediation Association in Tel Aviv specializes in divorce mediation, offering services for couples seeking resolution and parents navigating separation with children. This organization provides legally trained mediators to facilitate agreements. Their work also includes assistance with marital agreements, serving individuals and couples throughout the process.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 39
- Data Consistency
- 87% (checked 2026-07-03)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
Weizmann St 4, Tel Aviv-Yafo, 6382624Tel Aviv
6382624
IL
About התאחדות הגישור הישראלי
The Israeli Mediation Association in Tel Aviv specializes in divorce mediation, offering services for couples seeking resolution and parents navigating separation with children. This organization provides legally trained mediators to facilitate agreements. Their work also includes assistance with marital agreements, serving individuals and couples throughout the process.
Service areas
- Tel Aviv
Target audience
- Couples seeking divorce resolution
- Parents navigating separation with children
- Individuals requiring marital agreements
Specialties
- Legally trained mediators
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What areas does Israeli Mediation Association serve?
Israeli Mediation Association serves Nationwide (Israel).
What is the process for divorce mediation?
The mediation process involves professional legal mediators who facilitate discussions to help couples reach a divorce agreement.
How does divorce affect children?
Children are sensitive to changes in the home atmosphere and can be affected by parental stress and conflict during divorce. Open communication is recommended.
Business hours
- Monday
- 06:00 – 02:00
- Tuesday
- 06:00 – 02:00
- Wednesday
- 06:00 – 02:00
- Thursday
- 06:00 – 02:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 06:00 – 02:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +97237922044
Official website: https://gishoor.co.il/