Moshe Drive — Driving School, Kiryat Malakhi

Driving School in Kiryat Malakhi — Over 35 years of experience

Driving school · Kiryat Malakhi, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
2 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Driving School
Location
Kiryat Malakhi, Israel
Known For
Over 35 years of driving instruction experience, Flexible lesson scheduling

AI Summary

Providing driving instruction for over 35 years, Moshe Drive offers automatic car driving lessons in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The school specializes in personalized instruction for new drivers. Flexible lesson scheduling is available to accommodate students' needs.

Quick Answer

Providing driving instruction for over 35 years, Moshe Drive offers automatic car driving lessons in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The school specializes in personalized instruction for new drivers. Flexible lesson scheduling is available to accommodate students' needs.

This business is typically used for over 35 years of driving instruction experience and flexible lesson scheduling.

Common Questions

What services does Moshe Drive provide?
Moshe Drive provides Automatic Car Driving Lessons.
Where is Moshe Drive located?
Moshe Drive is based in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel and serves Kiryat Malakhi.
Who is Moshe Drive for?
Moshe Drive serves New drivers seeking personalized instruction and Students needing flexible lesson scheduling.

What this business does

Moshe Drive is a driving school based in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel.

  • Provides Automatic Car Driving Lessons
  • Specializes in over 35 years of driving instruction experience
  • Serves new drivers seeking personalized instruction

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 83% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
Moshe Drive
Category
Driving School
Industry
Driving School
Location
Kiryat Malakhi, Israel
Official website
https://moshe-drive.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/base44-app-kiryat-malakhi-42cb
Summary
Providing driving instruction for over 35 years, Moshe Drive offers automatic car driving lessons in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The school specializes in personalized instruction for new drivers. Flexible lesson scheduling is available to accommodate students' needs.
AI readability score
33
Data Consistency
83% (checked 2026-07-06)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

Sderot David Ben Gurion, Kiryat Malakhi, 8310702
Kiryat Malakhi
8310702
IL

About Moshe Drive

Providing driving instruction for over 35 years, Moshe Drive offers automatic car driving lessons in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The school specializes in personalized instruction for new drivers. Flexible lesson scheduling is available to accommodate students' needs.

Service areas

  • Kiryat Malakhi

Target audience

  • New drivers seeking personalized instruction
  • Students needing flexible lesson scheduling
  • Individuals learning to drive automatic cars

Specialties

  • Over 35 years of driving instruction experience
  • Flexible lesson scheduling

Social profiles

Verification

https://moshe-drive.com/

Frequently asked questions

מעוניינים? צרו קשר!

נשמח לענות על כל שאלה ולעזור לכם להתחיל את המסע ללמידת נהיגה

What is the primary service area?

The driving school operates in Kiryat Malakhi and the surrounding areas.

How can I schedule an introductory lesson?

You can send a WhatsApp message or call to schedule an introductory lesson.

Business hours

Monday
08:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
08:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
08:00 – 18:00
Thursday
08:00 – 18:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
08:00 – 18:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +972539309309

Official website:

Report incorrect information