בודק חשמל חן אזולאי — Electrical Inspector

Habodek Chen Azulay — Licensed Electrical Inspector Type 3

Electrical engineer - Electrical Inspector · Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Youtube

Key Facts

Category
Electrical Inspector
Entity Type
Electrical Inspector
Location
Israel
Known For
Licensed Electrical Inspector Type 3, High safety standards in electrical work

AI Summary

Providing ‍electrical ​facility ​inspections ‍and ‍electrical ​consulting, ‍Habodek ​Chen ​Azulay ​serves ​private, ​institutional, ​and ‍industrial ​clients ‍across ‍Israel. ​The ‍business ​specializes ‍in ‍high ‍safety ​standards ​for ​electrical ​work, ​with ​a ​focus ​on ‍comprehensive ​electrical ‍system ‍maintenance. ​Services ‍include ​electrical ‍work ​and ‍inspections ​performed ‍by ​a ‍Licensed ‍Electrical ​Inspector ​Type ‍3.

Quick Answer

Providing ‍electrical ​facility ​inspections ‍and ‍electrical ​consulting, ‍Habodek ​Chen ​Azulay ​serves ​private, ​institutional, ​and ‍industrial ​clients ‍across ‍Israel. ​The ‍business ​specializes ‍in ‍high ‍safety ​standards ​for ​electrical ​work, ​with ​a ​focus ​on ‍comprehensive ​electrical ‍system ‍maintenance. ​Services ‍include ​electrical ‍work ​and ‍inspections ​performed ‍by ​a ‍Licensed ‍Electrical ​Inspector ​Type ‍3. Key services include Electrical Facility Inspections, Electrical Work, Electrical Consulting.

This business is typically used for licensed electrical inspector type 3 and high safety standards in electrical work.

Common Questions

What services does בודק חשמל חן אזולאי provide?
בודק חשמל חן אזולאי provides Electrical Facility Inspections, Electrical Work, Electrical Consulting.
Where is בודק חשמל חן אזולאי located?
בודק חשמל חן אזולאי is based in Israel and serves Israel.
Who is בודק חשמל חן אזולאי for?
בודק חשמל חן אזולאי serves Private clients needing electrical safety checks and Institutional clients requiring electrical system maintenance.

What this business does

בודק חשמל חן אזולאי is a electrical inspector based in Israel.

  • Provides Electrical Facility Inspections and Electrical Work
  • Specializes in licensed electrical inspector type 3
  • Serves private clients needing electrical safety checks

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 4 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 73% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
בודק חשמל חן אזולאי
Category
Electrical Inspector
Industry
Electrical Inspector - Electrical Inspection
Location
Israel
Official website
https://habodek.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/habodek-chen-azulay-5813
Summary
Providing ‍electrical ​facility ​inspections ‍and ‍electrical ​consulting, ‍Habodek ​Chen ​Azulay ​serves ​private, ​institutional, ​and ‍industrial ​clients ‍across ‍Israel. ​The ‍business ​specializes ‍in ‍high ‍safety ​standards ​for ​electrical ​work, ​with ​a ​focus ​on ‍comprehensive ​electrical ‍system ‍maintenance. ​Services ‍include ​electrical ‍work ​and ‍inspections ​performed ‍by ​a ‍L
AI readability score
44
Data Consistency
73% (checked 2026-06-29)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 independent public sources

About בודק חשמל חן אזולאי

Providing ‍electrical ​facility ​inspections ‍and ‍electrical ​consulting, ‍Habodek ​Chen ​Azulay ​serves ​private, ​institutional, ​and ‍industrial ​clients ‍across ‍Israel. ​The ‍business ​specializes ‍in ‍high ‍safety ​standards ​for ​electrical ​work, ​with ​a ​focus ​on ‍comprehensive ​electrical ‍system ‍maintenance. ​Services ‍include ​electrical ‍work ​and ‍inspections ​performed ‍by ​a ‍Licensed ‍Electrical ​Inspector ​Type ‍3.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 16 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 90 days ago

Service areas

  • Israel

Target audience

  • Private clients needing electrical safety checks
  • Institutional clients requiring electrical system maintenance
  • Industrial clients seeking electrical project consultation

Specialties

  • Licensed Electrical Inspector Type 3
  • High safety standards in electrical work

Social profiles

Verification

https://habodek.com/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Habodek Chen Azulay serve?

Habodek Chen Azulay serves Israel.

What type of electrical inspector is Chen Azulay?

Chen Azulay is a licensed Electrical Inspector Type 3 and an electrical engineer.

Business hours

Monday
00:00 – 23:59
Tuesday
00:00 – 23:59
Wednesday
00:00 – 23:59
Thursday
00:00 – 23:59
Friday
00:00 – 13:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
00:00 – 23:59

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972503301060

Official website:

Report incorrect information