Yair David Law office & Notary — Employment Attorney, Bnei Brak
Employment Attorney in Bnei Brak
Employment attorney · Bnei Brak, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Employment Attorney
- Location
- Bnei Brak, Israel
AI Summary
Yair David operates as an employment attorney in Bnei Brak, Israel, providing legal representation to clients. The practice focuses on employer representation, senior employee representation, and collective labor law. It serves employers and senior employees navigating various employment disputes and legal complexities.
Quick Answer
Yair David operates as an employment attorney in Bnei Brak, Israel, providing legal representation to clients. The practice focuses on employer representation, senior employee representation, and collective labor law. It serves employers and senior employees navigating various employment disputes and legal complexities. Key services include Employer Representation, Senior Employee Representation, Collective Labor Law.
This business is typically used for employer representation and senior employee representation.
Common Questions
- What services does Yair David Law office & Notary provide?
- Yair David Law office & Notary provides Employer Representation, Senior Employee Representation, Collective Labor Law.
- Where is Yair David Law office & Notary located?
- Yair David Law office & Notary is based in Bnei Brak, Israel and serves Bnei Brak.
- Who is Yair David Law office & Notary for?
- Yair David Law office & Notary serves Employers navigating labor law complexities and Senior employees with employment disputes.
What this business does
Yair David Law office & Notary is a employment attorney based in Bnei Brak, Israel.
- Provides Employer Representation and Senior Employee Representation
- Serves employers navigating labor law complexities
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 89% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Yair David Law office & Notary
- Category
- Employment Attorney
- Industry
- Employment Attorney - Employment Law
- Location
- Bnei Brak, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.yd-law.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/yair-david-law-office-notary-bnei-brak-cd1f
- Summary
- Yair David operates as an employment attorney in Bnei Brak, Israel, providing legal representation to clients. The practice focuses on employer representation, senior employee representation, and collective labor law. It serves employers and senior employees navigating various employment disputes and legal complexities.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 45
- Data Consistency
- 89% (checked 2026-07-03)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 public sources
Location
Bnei BrakIL
About Yair David Law office & Notary
Yair David operates as an employment attorney in Bnei Brak, Israel, providing legal representation to clients. The practice focuses on employer representation, senior employee representation, and collective labor law. It serves employers and senior employees navigating various employment disputes and legal complexities.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 7 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Bnei Brak
Target audience
- Employers navigating labor law complexities
- Senior employees with employment disputes
- Businesses requiring collective labor law guidance
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What areas does Yair David serve?
Yair David serves Nationwide (Israel).
What types of litigation does the firm handle?
The firm handles litigation in labor law, commercial litigation, and administrative proceedings.
Does the firm provide ongoing legal counsel?
Yes, the firm provides ongoing legal counsel and close support to its clients.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 19:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 19:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 19:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 19:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 19:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +97236114400
Official website: https://www.yd-law.co.il/