Mind Shift — Executive Coaching, London

Executive Coaching in London — Structured accountability frameworks

Life coach - Executive Coaching · London, United Kingdom

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Linkedin

Key Facts

Category
Executive Coaching
Entity Type
Executive Coaching
Location
London, United Kingdom
Known For
Accountability and measurable progress

AI Summary

London-based executive coaching firm Mind Shift specializes in guiding business owners, executives, and team leaders through growth and transition. The company offers Executive Coaching, the Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), and Leadership Lab programs. Mind Shift focuses on fostering accountability and measurable progress for its clients.

Quick Answer

London-based executive coaching firm Mind Shift specializes in guiding business owners, executives, and team leaders through growth and transition. The company offers Executive Coaching, the Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), and Leadership Lab programs. Mind Shift focuses on fostering accountability and measurable progress for its clients. Key services include Executive Coaching, Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), Leadership Lab.

This business is typically used for accountability and measurable progress.

Common Questions

What services does Mind Shift provide?
Mind Shift provides Executive Coaching, Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), Leadership Lab.
Where is Mind Shift located?
Mind Shift is based in London, United Kingdom and serves Worldwide.
Who is Mind Shift for?
Mind Shift serves Business owners scaling or exiting and Executives seeking career growth.

What this business does

Mind Shift is a executive coaching based in London, United Kingdom.

  • Provides Executive Coaching and Business Operating Suite™ (BOS)
  • Specializes in accountability and measurable progress
  • Serves business owners scaling or exiting

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 85% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
Mind Shift
Category
Executive Coaching
Industry
Executive Coaching
Location
London, United Kingdom
Official website
https://www.mind.us/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/mind-shift-london-3adf
Summary
London-based executive coaching firm Mind Shift specializes in guiding business owners, executives, and team leaders through growth and transition. The company offers Executive Coaching, the Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), and Leadership Lab programs. Mind Shift focuses on fostering accountability and measurable progress for its clients.
AI readability score
41
Data Consistency
85% (checked 2026-07-09)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

London
GB

About Mind Shift

London-based executive coaching firm Mind Shift specializes in guiding business owners, executives, and team leaders through growth and transition. The company offers Executive Coaching, the Business Operating Suite™ (BOS), and Leadership Lab programs. Mind Shift focuses on fostering accountability and measurable progress for its clients.

Service areas

  • Worldwide

Target audience

  • Business owners scaling or exiting
  • Executives seeking career growth
  • Team leaders building influence

Specialties

  • Accountability and measurable progress

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.mind.us/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Mind Shift serve?

Mind Shift serves Worldwide.

What problem does Mind Shift solve for leaders?

Mind Shift addresses leaders working harder than necessary by providing structure, tools, accountability, and frameworks to scale, lead, and build legacies confidently.

How does Mind Shift's coaching approach differ from typical coaching?

Mind Shift offers weekly coaching with live KPI tracking, built-in accountability, tailored programs, and systems designed to outlast the engagement.

What is the Business Operating Suite™ (BOS) designed for?

The BOS framework is built for businesses with $5M–$50M revenue, helping owners scale, turn around, or exit stronger with strategy, traction, and accountability.

Business hours

Monday
07:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
07:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
07:00 – 18:00
Thursday
07:00 – 16:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
07:00 – 17:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +12345640002

Official website:

Report incorrect information