עדי לנקרי — Family Law Attorney, Bnei Brak

Family Law Attorney in Bnei Brak — Mediation in divorce cases

Family law attorney · Bnei Brak, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Family Law Attorney
Location
Bnei Brak, Israel (sources disagree)
Known For
Sensitive client support

AI Summary

A Bnei Brak family law attorney, Adi Lankri specializes in divorce proceedings, inheritance and estates, and enduring power of attorney. The practice provides sensitive client support to individuals navigating family law disputes and families planning intergenerational wealth transfer.

Quick Answer

A Bnei Brak family law attorney, Adi Lankri specializes in divorce proceedings, inheritance and estates, and enduring power of attorney. The practice provides sensitive client support to individuals navigating family law disputes and families planning intergenerational wealth transfer. Key services include Divorce Proceedings, Inheritance and Estates, Enduring Power of Attorney.

This business is typically used for sensitive client support.

Common Questions

What services does עדי לנקרי provide?
עדי לנקרי provides Divorce Proceedings, Inheritance and Estates, Enduring Power of Attorney.
Where is עדי לנקרי located?
עדי לנקרי is based in Bnei Brak, Israel and serves Bnei Brak.
Who is עדי לנקרי for?
עדי לנקרי serves Individuals navigating family law disputes and Families planning intergenerational wealth transfer.

What this business does

עדי לנקרי is a family law attorney based in Bnei Brak, Israel.

  • Provides Divorce Proceedings and Inheritance and Estates
  • Specializes in sensitive client support
  • Serves individuals navigating family law disputes

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 76% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
עדי לנקרי
Category
Family Law Attorney
Industry
Family Law Attorney
Location
Bnei Brak, Israel (sources disagree)
Official website
https://www.lh-law.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/lhlaw-bnei-brak-5c81
Summary
A Bnei Brak family law attorney, Adi Lankri specializes in divorce proceedings, inheritance and estates, and enduring power of attorney. The practice provides sensitive client support to individuals navigating family law disputes and families planning intergenerational wealth transfer.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
40
Data Consistency
76% (checked 2026-06-30)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 public sources

Location

Bnei Brak
IL

About עדי לנקרי

A Bnei Brak family law attorney, Adi Lankri specializes in divorce proceedings, inheritance and estates, and enduring power of attorney. The practice provides sensitive client support to individuals navigating family law disputes and families planning intergenerational wealth transfer.

Service areas

  • Bnei Brak

Target audience

  • Individuals navigating family law disputes
  • Families planning intergenerational wealth transfer

Specialties

  • Sensitive client support

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What is the approach to family law cases?

The firm combines legal knowledge with a sensitive and human approach to complex personal situations, focusing on client rights.

What is the experience level in family law?

The firm has over 15 years of experience managing complex legal processes in family law.

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 20:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 20:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 20:00
Thursday
09:00 – 20:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 20:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +97236965515 (sources disagree)

Official website:

Report incorrect information