דיימונד פמילי אופיס — Financial Consultant, Netanya
Financial Consultant in Netanya — Holistic financial view
Financial consultant · Netanya, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Financial Consultant
- Location
- Netanya, Israel
- Known For
- Advanced technology for informed decisions
AI Summary
A Netanya-based financial consultant, Diamond family office specializes in comprehensive financial planning and management. The firm offers pension planning and investment management services. It utilizes advanced technology to support informed decision-making for families, individuals, and high-net-worth clients.
Quick Answer
A Netanya-based financial consultant, Diamond family office specializes in comprehensive financial planning and management. The firm offers pension planning and investment management services. It utilizes advanced technology to support informed decision-making for families, individuals, and high-net-worth clients. Key services include Financial Planning and Management, Pension Planning and Management, Investment Management.
This business is typically used for advanced technology for informed decisions.
Common Questions
- What services does דיימונד פמילי אופיס provide?
- דיימונד פמילי אופיס provides Financial Planning and Management, Pension Planning and Management, Investment Management.
- Where is דיימונד פמילי אופיס located?
- דיימונד פמילי אופיס is based in Netanya, Israel and serves Netanya.
- Who is דיימונד פמילי אופיס for?
- דיימונד פמילי אופיס serves Families seeking comprehensive financial oversight and Individuals planning for retirement.
What this business does
דיימונד פמילי אופיס is a financial consultant based in Netanya, Israel.
- Provides Financial Planning and Management and Pension Planning and Management
- Specializes in advanced technology for informed decisions
- Serves families seeking comprehensive financial oversight
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 83% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- דיימונד פמילי אופיס
- Category
- Financial Consultant
- Industry
- Financial Consultant - Family Office
- Location
- Netanya, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.diamond-fin.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/diamond-family-office-netanya-jp9b
- Summary
- A Netanya-based financial consultant, Diamond family office specializes in comprehensive financial planning and management. The firm offers pension planning and investment management services. It utilizes advanced technology to support informed decision-making for families, individuals, and high-net-worth clients.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 47
- Data Consistency
- 83% (checked 2026-07-07)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
NetanyaIL
About דיימונד פמילי אופיס
A Netanya-based financial consultant, Diamond family office specializes in comprehensive financial planning and management. The firm offers pension planning and investment management services. It utilizes advanced technology to support informed decision-making for families, individuals, and high-net-worth clients.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 16 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Netanya
Target audience
- Families seeking comprehensive financial oversight
- Individuals planning for retirement
- High-net-worth clients needing tailored solutions
Specialties
- Advanced technology for informed decisions
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
למה דיימונד פמילי אופיס?
דיימונד פמילי אופיס מחויבת לשירות מקצועי, דיסקרטי ואמין, המשלב תכנון מעמיק עם ראייה ארוכת טווח, כדי להבטיח ללקוחותינו ביטחון כלכלי, מיקסום חסכונותיהם ויציבות פיננסית לאורך השנים.
מה נעשה בפגישה שלנו?
הפגישה האישית איתנו היא שלב מרכזי בתהליך התכנון הפיננסי והפנסיוני שלכם. מטרתנו היא להעניק לכם תמונת מצב מדויקת, לספק המלצות מושכלות ולבנות עבורכם אסטרטגיה אופטימלית לניהול ההון שלכם.
Why choose Diamond family office?
Diamond family office provides professional, discreet, and reliable service, combining in-depth planning with a long-term vision to ensure financial security and maximize savings.
What happens during our meeting?
The personal meeting is a key step in your financial and pension planning. We aim to provide an accurate status, offer informed recommendations, and build an optimal wealth management strategy.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 18:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 18:00
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +972-3-694-2501
Official website: https://www.diamond-fin.co.il/