גינון ופרגולות מודיעין — Garden Building Supplier, Modi'in
Garden Building Supplier in Modi'in — Custom garden design
Garden building supplier - Garden Building Supplier · Modi'in, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Garden Building Supplier
- Entity Type
- Garden Building Supplier
- Location
- Modi'in, Israel
- Known For
- Integrating beautiful landscape elements
AI Summary
Ginun Ve Pergolaot specializes in garden building services in Modiin, Israel, providing installations of wooden pergolas and steel pergolas. The business focuses on modern landscape design, integrating various landscape elements for residents seeking garden and pergola solutions.
Quick Answer
Ginun Ve Pergolaot specializes in garden building services in Modiin, Israel, providing installations of wooden pergolas and steel pergolas. The business focuses on modern landscape design, integrating various landscape elements for residents seeking garden and pergola solutions. Key services include Wooden Pergolas, Steel Pergolas, Modern Landscape Design.
This business is typically used for integrating beautiful landscape elements.
Common Questions
- What services does גינון ופרגולות מודיעין provide?
- גינון ופרגולות מודיעין provides Wooden Pergolas, Steel Pergolas, Modern Landscape Design.
- Where is גינון ופרגולות מודיעין located?
- גינון ופרגולות מודיעין is based in Modi'in, Israel and serves Modi'in.
- Who is גינון ופרגולות מודיעין for?
- גינון ופרגולות מודיעין serves Residents seeking garden and pergola installations.
What this business does
גינון ופרגולות מודיעין is a garden building supplier based in Modi'in, Israel.
- Provides Wooden Pergolas and Steel Pergolas
- Specializes in integrating beautiful landscape elements
- Serves residents seeking garden and pergola installations
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 6 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 88% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- גינון ופרגולות מודיעין
- Category
- Garden Building Supplier
- Industry
- Garden Building Supplier - Garden Building
- Location
- Modi'in, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.ginunvepergulot.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/ginun-ve-pergola-modiin-modiin-2f8c
- Summary
- Ginun Ve Pergolaot specializes in garden building services in Modiin, Israel, providing installations of wooden pergolas and steel pergolas. The business focuses on modern landscape design, integrating various landscape elements for residents seeking garden and pergola solutions.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 38
- Data Consistency
- 88% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 6 public sources
Location
Modi'inIL
About גינון ופרגולות מודיעין
Ginun Ve Pergolaot specializes in garden building services in Modiin, Israel, providing installations of wooden pergolas and steel pergolas. The business focuses on modern landscape design, integrating various landscape elements for residents seeking garden and pergola solutions.
Customer Reviews
3.6 ★★★½☆ (sources disagree)
Based on 6 Topisrael.co.il reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Modi'in
Target audience
- Residents seeking garden and pergola installations
Specialties
- Integrating beautiful landscape elements
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What types of gardens do you specialize in?
We specialize in designing and executing beautiful gardens with renewal focal points and shared spaces, focusing on both function and beauty.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Friday
- 09:00 – 13:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 17:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972546983558 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://www.ginunvepergulot.com/