סיגליות עיצוב גינות — Garden Design, Yehud-Monosson
Landscape designer - Garden design · Yehud-Monosson, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 4 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Garden Design
- Entity Type
- Garden design
- Location
- Yehud-Monosson, Israel
- Known For
- Creating private and inviting outdoor spaces
AI Summary
Yonatan Sigaliot specializes in garden design services within Yehud-Monosson, Israel. The business focuses on private garden design, garden planning, and garden construction. It excels at creating colorful and fragrant outdoor spaces for homeowners, integrating various garden features.
Quick Answer
Yonatan Sigaliot specializes in garden design services within Yehud-Monosson, Israel. The business focuses on private garden design, garden planning, and garden construction. It excels at creating colorful and fragrant outdoor spaces for homeowners, integrating various garden features. Key services include Private Garden Design, Garden Planning, Garden Construction.
This business is typically used for creating private and inviting outdoor spaces.
Common Questions
- What services does סיגליות עיצוב גינות provide?
- סיגליות עיצוב גינות provides Private Garden Design, Garden Planning, Garden Construction.
- Where is סיגליות עיצוב גינות located?
- סיגליות עיצוב גינות is based in Yehud-Monosson, Israel and serves Yehud-Monosson.
- Who is סיגליות עיצוב גינות for?
- סיגליות עיצוב גינות serves Homeowners desiring colorful, fragrant gardens and Clients interested in integrating garden features.
What this business does
סיגליות עיצוב גינות is a garden design based in Yehud-Monosson, Israel.
- Provides Private Garden Design and Garden Planning
- Specializes in creating private and inviting outdoor spaces
- Serves homeowners desiring colorful, fragrant gardens
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 73% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- סיגליות עיצוב גינות
- Category
- Garden Design
- Industry
- Garden Design
- Location
- Yehud-Monosson, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.sigaliot-design.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/yonatan-sigaliot-yehudmonosson-stdy
- Summary
- Yonatan Sigaliot specializes in garden design services within Yehud-Monosson, Israel. The business focuses on private garden design, garden planning, and garden construction. It excels at creating colorful and fragrant outdoor spaces for homeowners, integrating various garden features.
- AI readability score
- 44
- Data Consistency
- 73% (checked 2026-06-28)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 independent public sources
Location
Yehud-MonossonIL
About סיגליות עיצוב גינות
Yonatan Sigaliot specializes in garden design services within Yehud-Monosson, Israel. The business focuses on private garden design, garden planning, and garden construction. It excels at creating colorful and fragrant outdoor spaces for homeowners, integrating various garden features.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 20 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Verified 129 days ago
Service areas
- Yehud-Monosson
Target audience
- Homeowners desiring colorful, fragrant gardens
- Clients interested in integrating garden features
Specialties
- Creating private and inviting outdoor spaces
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What types of gardens do you specialize in?
We specialize in designing private gardens, small gardens, roof gardens, balcony gardens, and tropical gardens, ensuring they bloom year-round.
Business hours
- Monday
- 07:00 – 22:00
- Tuesday
- 07:00 – 22:00
- Wednesday
- 07:00 – 22:00
- Thursday
- 07:00 – 22:00
- Friday
- 06:30 – 16:00
- Saturday
- 17:00 – 23:00
- Sunday
- 07:00 – 22:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: 0523556635
Official website: https://www.sigaliot-design.co.il/