אורי שרמן — Insurance Broker, München

Insurance Broker in München — Client-focused insurance solutions

Insurance broker - Insurance Broker · München, Germany

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website

Key Facts

Category
Insurance Broker
Entity Type
Insurance Broker
Location
München, Germany

AI Summary

Schermann Insurance operates as an insurance broker in München, providing comprehensive insurance brokerage services. The company specializes in connecting individuals with suitable personal insurance policies. Its offerings focus on delivering tailored solutions for individual insurance needs.

Quick Answer

Schermann Insurance operates as an insurance broker in München, providing comprehensive insurance brokerage services. The company specializes in connecting individuals with suitable personal insurance policies. Its offerings focus on delivering tailored solutions for individual insurance needs.

This business is typically used for insurance brokerage.

Common Questions

What services does אורי שרמן provide?
אורי שרמן provides Insurance Brokerage.
Where is אורי שרמן located?
אורי שרמן is based in München, Germany and serves München.
Who is אורי שרמן for?
אורי שרמן serves Individuals requiring personal insurance policies.

What this business does

אורי שרמן is a insurance broker based in München, Germany.

  • Provides Insurance Brokerage
  • Serves individuals requiring personal insurance policies

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 3 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 73% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
אורי שרמן
Category
Insurance Broker
Industry
Insurance Broker
Location
München, Germany
Official website
https://www.schermann-ins.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/schermannins-mnchen-88b1
Summary
Schermann Insurance operates as an insurance broker in München, providing comprehensive insurance brokerage services. The company specializes in connecting individuals with suitable personal insurance policies. Its offerings focus on delivering tailored solutions for individual insurance needs.
AI readability score
25
Data Consistency
73% (checked 2026-07-07)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
3 independent public sources

Location

München
DE

About אורי שרמן

Schermann Insurance operates as an insurance broker in München, providing comprehensive insurance brokerage services. The company specializes in connecting individuals with suitable personal insurance policies. Its offerings focus on delivering tailored solutions for individual insurance needs.

Service areas

  • München

Target audience

  • Individuals requiring personal insurance policies

Verification

https://www.schermann-ins.com/

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 18:00
Thursday
09:00 – 18:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 18:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +498920001560

Official website:

Report incorrect information