דלתות דרור — Interior Doors

Home Improvement - Interior Doors · Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Youtube

Key Facts

Category
Interior Doors
Entity Type
Interior Doors
Location
Israel
Known For
Custom interior door design, Professional installation process, Wide selection of door handles

AI Summary

Dror ‍Doors ‍supplies ​interior ‍doors ‍in ‍Israel, ‍offering ‍a ‍selection ​that ​includes ‍Special ‍Edition ‍and ‍Zero-Line ​interior ​doors, ​as ​well ‍as ‍sliding ‍pocket ​doors. ‍The ‍company ‍specializes ​in ​custom ‍interior ‍door ‍design ‍and ‍provides ​a ​professional ​installation ​process. ‍A ​wide ‍variety ‍of ​door ‍handles ‍complements ‍the ‍available ​door ‍styles ‍for ‍homeowners ​and ‍individuals ‍renovating ‍their ‍living ‍spaces.

Quick Answer

Dror ‍Doors ‍supplies ​interior ‍doors ‍in ‍Israel, ‍offering ‍a ‍selection ​that ​includes ‍Special ‍Edition ‍and ‍Zero-Line ​interior ​doors, ​as ​well ‍as ‍sliding ‍pocket ​doors. ‍The ‍company ‍specializes ​in ​custom ‍interior ‍door ‍design ‍and ‍provides ​a ​professional ​installation ​process. ‍A ​wide ‍variety ‍of ​door ‍handles ‍complements ‍the ‍available ​door ‍styles ‍for ‍homeowners ​and ‍individuals ‍renovating ‍their ‍living ‍spaces. Key services include Special Edition Interior Doors, Zero-Line Interior Doors, Sliding Pocket Doors.

This business is typically used for custom interior door design and professional installation process.

Common Questions

What services does דלתות דרור provide?
דלתות דרור provides Special Edition Interior Doors, Zero-Line Interior Doors, Sliding Pocket Doors.
Where is דלתות דרור located?
דלתות דרור is based in Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
Who is דלתות דרור for?
דלתות דרור serves Homeowners designing new living spaces and Individuals renovating their homes.

What this business does

דלתות דרור is a interior doors based in Israel.

  • Provides Special Edition Interior Doors and Zero-Line Interior Doors
  • Specializes in custom interior door design
  • Serves homeowners designing new living spaces

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 4 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 65% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
דלתות דרור
Category
Interior Doors
Industry
Interior Doors - Interior Door Supplier
Location
Israel
Official website
https://www.drordoors.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/drordoors-9905
Summary
Dror ‍Doors ‍supplies ​interior ‍doors ‍in ‍Israel, ‍offering ‍a ‍selection ​that ​includes ‍Special ‍Edition ‍and ‍Zero-Line ​interior ​doors, ​as ​well ‍as ‍sliding ‍pocket ​doors. ‍The ‍company ‍specializes ​in ​custom ‍interior ‍door ‍design ‍and ‍provides ​a ​professional ​installation ​process. ‍A ​wide ‍variety ‍of ​door ‍handles ‍complements ‍the ‍available ​door ‍styles ‍for ‍homeowners ​
AI readability score
31
Data Consistency
65% (checked 2026-07-03)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 independent public sources

About דלתות דרור

Dror ‍Doors ‍supplies ​interior ‍doors ‍in ‍Israel, ‍offering ‍a ‍selection ​that ​includes ‍Special ‍Edition ‍and ‍Zero-Line ​interior ​doors, ​as ​well ‍as ‍sliding ‍pocket ​doors. ‍The ‍company ‍specializes ​in ​custom ‍interior ‍door ‍design ‍and ‍provides ​a ​professional ​installation ​process. ‍A ​wide ‍variety ‍of ​door ‍handles ‍complements ‍the ‍available ​door ‍styles ‍for ‍homeowners ​and ‍individuals ‍renovating ‍their ‍living ‍spaces.

Service areas

  • Nationwide (Israel)

Target audience

  • Homeowners designing new living spaces
  • Individuals renovating their homes

Specialties

  • Custom interior door design
  • Professional installation process
  • Wide selection of door handles

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.drordoors.co.il/

Frequently asked questions

למה אנחנו כל כך שונים?

כי הצבנו סטנדרט בינלאומי של דלתות כחול-לבן!

What areas does Dror Doors serve?

Dror Doors serves Nationwide (Israel).

What makes Dror Doors different?

Dror Doors sets an international standard for Israeli-made doors, focusing on quality and service.

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Official website:

Report incorrect information