אלי מטבחים — Kitchen Remodeler, Kiryat Malakhi

Kitchen remodeler · Kiryat Malakhi, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
4 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Kitchen Remodeler
Location
Kiryat Malakhi, Israel
Known For
Kitchen upgrades based on existing structures, Integration of quality, service, and professionalism

AI Summary

Eli Kitchens specializes in kitchen remodeling and carpentry services for individuals in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The company focuses on kitchen upgrades that utilize existing structures, alongside comprehensive painting services. It integrates quality, service, and professionalism to deliver personalized kitchen design solutions.

Quick Answer

Eli Kitchens specializes in kitchen remodeling and carpentry services for individuals in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The company focuses on kitchen upgrades that utilize existing structures, alongside comprehensive painting services. It integrates quality, service, and professionalism to deliver personalized kitchen design solutions. Key services include Kitchen Renovation, Carpentry Services, Painting Services.

This business is typically used for kitchen upgrades based on existing structures and integration of quality, service, and professionalism.

Common Questions

What services does אלי מטבחים provide?
אלי מטבחים provides Kitchen Renovation, Carpentry Services, Painting Services.
Where is אלי מטבחים located?
אלי מטבחים is based in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel and serves Kiryat Malakhi.
Who is אלי מטבחים for?
אלי מטבחים serves Individuals desiring personalized kitchen design solutions.

What this business does

אלי מטבחים is a kitchen remodeler based in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel.

  • Provides Kitchen Renovation and Carpentry Services
  • Specializes in kitchen upgrades based on existing structures
  • Serves individuals desiring personalized kitchen design solutions

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 86% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
אלי מטבחים
Category
Kitchen Remodeler
Industry
Kitchen Remodeler
Location
Kiryat Malakhi, Israel
Official website
https://www.eli-kitchen.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/elikitchen-kiryat-malakhi-sn2v
Summary
Eli Kitchens specializes in kitchen remodeling and carpentry services for individuals in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The company focuses on kitchen upgrades that utilize existing structures, alongside comprehensive painting services. It integrates quality, service, and professionalism to deliver personalized kitchen design solutions.
AI readability score
40
Data Consistency
86% (checked 2026-07-06)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

Kiryat Malakhi
IL

About אלי מטבחים

Eli Kitchens specializes in kitchen remodeling and carpentry services for individuals in Kiryat Malakhi, Israel. The company focuses on kitchen upgrades that utilize existing structures, alongside comprehensive painting services. It integrates quality, service, and professionalism to deliver personalized kitchen design solutions.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 9 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 132 days ago

Service areas

  • Kiryat Malakhi

Target audience

  • Individuals desiring personalized kitchen design solutions

Specialties

  • Kitchen upgrades based on existing structures
  • Integration of quality, service, and professionalism

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.eli-kitchen.co.il/

Frequently asked questions

What is the process for kitchen renovation?

The process includes close guidance from an experienced professional, addressing client needs, and customizing the kitchen's style and functionality.

How long has Eli Kitchens been in business?

Eli Kitchens has approximately 30 years of experience in carpentry, painting, and kitchen renovation.

Business hours

Monday
08:00 – 20:00
Tuesday
08:00 – 20:00
Wednesday
08:00 – 20:00
Thursday
08:00 – 20:00
Friday
08:00 – 13:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
08:00 – 20:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972-52-802-4268

Official website:

Report incorrect information