Sunny-Tlv — Laser Hair Removal Service, Ramat Gan

Laser Hair Removal Service in Ramat Gan — Personalized and professional treatmen

Laser hair removal service · Ramat Gan, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Laser Hair Removal Service
Location
Ramat Gan, Israel
Known For
Professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning

AI Summary

Ramat Gan's Sunny-Tlv provides laser hair removal services, featuring SHR Laser Hair Removal for clients. The business also offers spray tanning services, alongside professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning for beauty professionals. It serves individuals seeking aesthetic treatments and those looking to develop skills in the beauty industry.

Quick Answer

Ramat Gan's Sunny-Tlv provides laser hair removal services, featuring SHR Laser Hair Removal for clients. The business also offers spray tanning services, alongside professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning for beauty professionals. It serves individuals seeking aesthetic treatments and those looking to develop skills in the beauty industry. Key services include SHR Laser Hair Removal, Spray Tanning.

This business is typically used for professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning.

Common Questions

What services does Sunny-Tlv provide?
Sunny-Tlv provides SHR Laser Hair Removal, Spray Tanning.
Where is Sunny-Tlv located?
Sunny-Tlv is based in Ramat Gan, Israel and serves Ramat Gan.
Who is Sunny-Tlv for?
Sunny-Tlv serves Clients desiring professional spray tanning services and Beauty professionals interested in spray tanning training.

What this business does

Sunny-Tlv is a laser hair removal service based in Ramat Gan, Israel.

  • Provides SHR Laser Hair Removal and Spray Tanning
  • Specializes in professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning
  • Serves clients desiring professional spray tanning services

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 90% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
Sunny-Tlv
Category
Laser Hair Removal Service
Industry
Laser Hair Removal Service
Location
Ramat Gan, Israel
Official website
https://www.sunny-tlv.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/sunny-hair-removal-shr-ramat-gan-8955
Summary
Ramat Gan's Sunny-Tlv provides laser hair removal services, featuring SHR Laser Hair Removal for clients. The business also offers spray tanning services, alongside professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning for beauty professionals. It serves individuals seeking aesthetic treatments and those looking to develop skills in the beauty industry.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
47
Data Consistency
90% (checked 2026-07-07)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 public sources

Location

Ramat Gan
IL

(sources disagree)

About Sunny-Tlv

Ramat Gan's Sunny-Tlv provides laser hair removal services, featuring SHR Laser Hair Removal for clients. The business also offers spray tanning services, alongside professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning for beauty professionals. It serves individuals seeking aesthetic treatments and those looking to develop skills in the beauty industry.

Customer Reviews

4.9 ★★★★½

Based on 55 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Ramat Gan

Target audience

  • Clients desiring professional spray tanning services
  • Beauty professionals interested in spray tanning training

Specialties

  • Professional training and business mentorship in spray tanning

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What are the benefits of SHR laser hair removal?

SHR laser hair removal is pain-free, has no side effects or burns, is suitable for most hair types, shows results from the first treatment, and allows for sun exposure during treatments.

Who provides the spray tanning services?

Spray tanning services are provided by Anat Naor, an international expert with 22 years of experience in tanning and aesthetics, known for her work with celebrities.

What does the professional spray tanning course include?

The course includes professional training, business guidance, and personal accompaniment by Anat Naor. It covers precise and safe tanning techniques, business setup tools, and ongoing professional support.

Business hours

Monday
08:00 – 22:00
Tuesday
08:00 – 22:00
Wednesday
08:00 – 22:00
Thursday
08:00 – 22:00
Friday
08:00 – 17:00
Saturday
18:00 – 23:30
Sunday
08:00 – 22:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972524711712

Official website:

Report incorrect information