רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון — Law Firm, Ra'anana
Law Firm in Ra'anana — VIP home service availability
Law firm · Ra'anana, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Law Firm
- Location
- Ra'anana, Israel (sources disagree)
AI Summary
Ruth Gavriel, Attorney and Notary, provides legal services specializing in family law from its office in Ra'anana, Israel. The firm offers comprehensive family law legal services, including inheritance and wills, alongside essential notary services. It serves both private and business clients who require legal representation or notarized document translations.
Quick Answer
Ruth Gavriel, Attorney and Notary, provides legal services specializing in family law from its office in Ra'anana, Israel. The firm offers comprehensive family law legal services, including inheritance and wills, alongside essential notary services. It serves both private and business clients who require legal representation or notarized document translations. Key services include Family Law Legal Services, Inheritance and Wills, Notary Services.
This business is typically used for family law legal services and inheritance and wills.
Common Questions
- What services does רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון provide?
- רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון provides Family Law Legal Services, Inheritance and Wills, Notary Services.
- Where is רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון located?
- רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון is based in Ra'anana, Israel and serves Ra'anana.
- Who is רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון for?
- רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון serves Clients needing notarized document translations and Private and business clients requiring legal representation.
What this business does
רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון is a law firm based in Ra'anana, Israel.
- Provides Family Law Legal Services and Inheritance and Wills
- Serves clients needing notarized document translations
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 6 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 91% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון
- Category
- Law Firm
- Industry
- Law Firm - Family Law
- Location
- Ra'anana, Israel (sources disagree)
- Official website
- https://www.rgs-law.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/notary-raanana-raanana-fca6
- Summary
- Ruth Gavriel, Attorney and Notary, provides legal services specializing in family law from its office in Ra'anana, Israel. The firm offers comprehensive family law legal services, including inheritance and wills, alongside essential notary services. It serves both private and business clients who require legal representation or notarized document translations.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 53
- Data Consistency
- 91% (checked 2026-07-07)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 6 public sources
Location
Ra'ananaIL
About רות גבריאל, עו"ד ונוטריון
Ruth Gavriel, Attorney and Notary, provides legal services specializing in family law from its office in Ra'anana, Israel. The firm offers comprehensive family law legal services, including inheritance and wills, alongside essential notary services. It serves both private and business clients who require legal representation or notarized document translations.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 182 reviews across 3 sources
Google: 5.0 (72) · Topisrael.co.il: 5.0 (56) · Lawbuzz.co.il: 5.0 (54)
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Ra'anana
Target audience
- Clients needing notarized document translations
- Private and business clients requiring legal representation
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What languages are supported for notarized translations?
The office provides notarized translation services in Hebrew, English, German, Romanian, French, Russian, Ukrainian, Spanish, Greek, Lithuanian, Portuguese, and Italian.
What types of documents can be notarized?
The office notarizes various documents including marriage certificates, birth certificates, academic diplomas, business documents, contracts, and court judgments.
Does the office offer legal advice for public bodies?
Yes, Attorney Gavriel provides pro bono legal advice to public bodies such as SHIL (Citizen Advisory Service) and WIZO Israel.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 21:30
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 21:30
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 21:30
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 21:30
- Friday
- 08:00 – 16:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 08:00 – 21:30
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +97297443260 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://www.rgs-law.com/