מעבר דירה — Mailing Service, Holon
Mailing Service in Holon — Comprehensive moving guides
Mailing service · Holon, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 3 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Mailing Service
- Location
- Holon, Israel
- Known For
- Comprehensive moving checklists, Cost-saving tips for moving
AI Summary
Maavar Dira in Holon, Israel, provides comprehensive mailing services tailored for residential moves. The business specializes in offering moving services, storage solutions, and packing and unpacking assistance. Customers can also access comprehensive moving checklists and cost-saving tips for their relocation needs.
Quick Answer
Maavar Dira in Holon, Israel, provides comprehensive mailing services tailored for residential moves. The business specializes in offering moving services, storage solutions, and packing and unpacking assistance. Customers can also access comprehensive moving checklists and cost-saving tips for their relocation needs. Key services include Moving Services, Storage Solutions, Packing and Unpacking Services.
This business is typically used for comprehensive moving checklists and cost-saving tips for moving.
Common Questions
- What services does מעבר דירה provide?
- מעבר דירה provides Moving Services, Storage Solutions, Packing and Unpacking Services.
- Where is מעבר דירה located?
- מעבר דירה is based in Holon, Israel and serves Holon.
- Who is מעבר דירה for?
- מעבר דירה serves Individuals planning a residential move and Military personnel seeking moving discounts.
What this business does
מעבר דירה is a mailing service based in Holon, Israel.
- Provides Moving Services and Storage Solutions
- Specializes in comprehensive moving checklists
- Serves individuals planning a residential move
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 79% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- מעבר דירה
- Category
- Mailing Service
- Industry
- Mailing Service
- Location
- Holon, Israel
- Official website
- https://mavardira.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/mavardiracoil-holon-6848
- Summary
- Maavar Dira in Holon, Israel, provides comprehensive mailing services tailored for residential moves. The business specializes in offering moving services, storage solutions, and packing and unpacking assistance. Customers can also access comprehensive moving checklists and cost-saving tips for their relocation needs.
- AI readability score
- 36
- Data Consistency
- 79% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 independent public sources
Location
HolonIL
About מעבר דירה
Maavar Dira in Holon, Israel, provides comprehensive mailing services tailored for residential moves. The business specializes in offering moving services, storage solutions, and packing and unpacking assistance. Customers can also access comprehensive moving checklists and cost-saving tips for their relocation needs.
Service areas
- Holon
Target audience
- Individuals planning a residential move
- Military personnel seeking moving discounts
Specialties
- Comprehensive moving checklists
- Cost-saving tips for moving
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
מצאתם דירה חדשה, מה עושים?
למדריך המושלם הכי מכיף לחצו כאן
What areas does Ma'avar Dira serve?
Ma'avar Dira serves Nationwide (Israel).
What should I do after finding a new apartment?
You should click on the provided link for a comprehensive guide to the moving process.
Business hours
- Monday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Tuesday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Wednesday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Thursday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Friday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Saturday
- 00:00 – 23:59
- Sunday
- 00:00 – 23:59
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Official website: https://mavardira.co.il/