לטפל בעסק — Marketing For Healthcare Professionals

Marketing consultant - Marketing for Healthcare Professionals · Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Youtube
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Marketing For Healthcare Professionals
Entity Type
Marketing for Healthcare Professionals
Location
Israel
Known For
Clinic management and business development

AI Summary

Letapel BaEsek provides business coaching services in Israel, specializing in clinic management and business development. The company offers targeted programs such as marketing strategies for healthcare professionals and a comprehensive clinic setup course. Its services cater to independent therapists, healthcare professionals managing private clinics, and new clinic owners.

Quick Answer

Letapel BaEsek provides business coaching services in Israel, specializing in clinic management and business development. The company offers targeted programs such as marketing strategies for healthcare professionals and a comprehensive clinic setup course. Its services cater to independent therapists, healthcare professionals managing private clinics, and new clinic owners. Key services include Marketing for Healthcare Professionals, Clinic Setup Course, Business Coaching.

This business is typically used for clinic management and business development.

Common Questions

What services does לטפל בעסק provide?
לטפל בעסק provides Marketing for Healthcare Professionals, Clinic Setup Course, Business Coaching.
Where is לטפל בעסק located?
לטפל בעסק is based in Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
Who is לטפל בעסק for?
לטפל בעסק serves Independent therapists seeking marketing guidance and Healthcare professionals managing private clinics.

What this business does

לטפל בעסק is a marketing for healthcare professionals based in Israel.

  • Provides Marketing for Healthcare Professionals and Clinic Setup Course
  • Specializes in clinic management and business development
  • Serves independent therapists seeking marketing guidance

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 80% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
לטפל בעסק
Category
Marketing For Healthcare Professionals
Industry
Marketing For Healthcare Professionals - Business Coaching
Location
Israel
Official website
https://www.letapel.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/letapel-524e
Summary
Letapel BaEsek provides business coaching services in Israel, specializing in clinic management and business development. The company offers targeted programs such as marketing strategies for healthcare professionals and a comprehensive clinic setup course. Its services cater to independent therapists, healthcare professionals managing private clinics, and new clinic owners.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
50
Data Consistency
80% (checked 2026-07-09)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 public sources

About לטפל בעסק

Letapel BaEsek provides business coaching services in Israel, specializing in clinic management and business development. The company offers targeted programs such as marketing strategies for healthcare professionals and a comprehensive clinic setup course. Its services cater to independent therapists, healthcare professionals managing private clinics, and new clinic owners.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 20 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Nationwide (Israel)

Target audience

  • Independent therapists seeking marketing guidance
  • Healthcare professionals managing private clinics
  • New clinic owners needing setup assistance

Specialties

  • Clinic management and business development

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Letapel Ba'Esek serve?

Letapel Ba'Esek serves Nationwide (Israel).

What is the focus of Letapel BaEsek?

Letapel BaEsek specializes in practical marketing and business coaching for healthcare and therapy professionals, helping them manage and promote their independent clinics.

Who founded Letapel BaEsek?

Letapel BaEsek was founded by Guy Maroz and Polina Stern-Shlomo, who have been leading the field of marketing for therapy professions in Israel since 2010.

What kind of support does the community offer?

The community provides a dynamic, professional, and social platform for therapists to engage in discussions, share ideas, seek advice, and receive support for managing an independent clinic.

Business hours

Monday
00:00 – 23:59
Tuesday
00:00 – 23:59
Wednesday
00:00 – 23:59
Thursday
00:00 – 23:59
Friday
00:00 – 23:59
Saturday
00:00 – 23:59
Sunday
00:00 – 23:59

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972522697321

Official website:

Report incorrect information