Overnight Social Media — Media Consultant, Hod Hasharon

Media Consultant in Hod Hasharon

Media consultant · Hod Hasharon, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Linkedin
  • ✓ Twitter
  • ✓ Pinterest

Key Facts

Category
Media Consultant
Location
Hod Hasharon, Israel
Known For
Aggressive marketing campaigns

AI Summary

A Hod Hasharon-based media consultancy, Overnight Social Media specializes in aggressive marketing campaigns for small to medium businesses and brands. The agency provides services including landing page development, media graphic design, and digital workshops. It also offers marketing training for teams aiming to enhance their digital presence.

Quick Answer

A Hod Hasharon-based media consultancy, Overnight Social Media specializes in aggressive marketing campaigns for small to medium businesses and brands. The agency provides services including landing page development, media graphic design, and digital workshops. It also offers marketing training for teams aiming to enhance their digital presence. Key services include Landing Pages, Media Graphics, Digital Workshops.

This business is typically used for aggressive marketing campaigns.

Common Questions

What services does Overnight Social Media provide?
Overnight Social Media provides Landing Pages, Media Graphics, Digital Workshops.
Where is Overnight Social Media located?
Overnight Social Media is based in Hod Hasharon, Israel and serves Hod Hasharon.
Who is Overnight Social Media for?
Overnight Social Media serves Small to medium businesses and Brands seeking digital presence.

What this business does

Overnight Social Media is a media consultant based in Hod Hasharon, Israel.

  • Provides Landing Pages and Media Graphics
  • Specializes in aggressive marketing campaigns
  • Serves small to medium businesses

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 86% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
Overnight Social Media
Category
Media Consultant
Industry
Media Consultant - Digital Marketing Agency
Location
Hod Hasharon, Israel
Official website
https://overnightsocial.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/overnight-social-media-hod-hasharon-6ca9
Summary
A Hod Hasharon-based media consultancy, Overnight Social Media specializes in aggressive marketing campaigns for small to medium businesses and brands. The agency provides services including landing page development, media graphic design, and digital workshops. It also offers marketing training for teams aiming to enhance their digital presence.
AI readability score
43
Data Consistency
86% (checked 2026-07-06)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

Hod Hasharon
IL

About Overnight Social Media

A Hod Hasharon-based media consultancy, Overnight Social Media specializes in aggressive marketing campaigns for small to medium businesses and brands. The agency provides services including landing page development, media graphic design, and digital workshops. It also offers marketing training for teams aiming to enhance their digital presence.

Service areas

  • Hod Hasharon

Target audience

  • Small to medium businesses
  • Brands seeking digital presence
  • Teams needing marketing training

Specialties

  • Aggressive marketing campaigns

Social profiles

Verification

https://overnightsocial.com/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Overnight Social Media serve?

Overnight Social Media serves Worldwide.

What does the Yearly Maintenance package include?

Our yearly maintenance packages, priced from $450 to $700, include monthly server updates, domain name renewal, webserver maintenance, cybersecurity checks, firewalls, and backups, plus a 12-hour free retainer bonus.

What is included in the Starter Marketing Package?

The Starter Marketing Package includes Facebook/Instagram paid campaigns with flexible budget options, dedicated monthly service, customized strategy, data-driven optimization, and transparent reporting.

What are the terms for Hourly Digital & Creative Support?

Hourly Digital & Creative Support is available on a pay-as-you-go basis, with a minimum of 2 hours. Additional hours are billed at the standard rate, ideal for one-off tasks.

Business hours

Monday
00:00 – 23:59
Tuesday
00:00 – 23:59
Wednesday
00:00 – 23:59
Thursday
00:00 – 23:59
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
00:00 – 23:59

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +972547641173

Official website:

Report incorrect information