Lightwaves Media Studios — Media Studio, Tiberias

Photographer - Media studio · Tiberias, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
4 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Linkedin
  • ✓ Youtube
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Media Studio
Entity Type
Media studio
Location
Tiberias, Israel
Known For
Live streaming services, Real estate videography
Founded
2023

AI Summary

Lightwaves Media Studios in Tiberias, Israel, specializes in comprehensive video production, serving a diverse clientele. The studio offers services such as event videography, music video creation, and marketing ads. Additionally, it provides specialized solutions like live streaming and real estate videography for businesses, musicians, and couples.

Quick Answer

Lightwaves Media Studios in Tiberias, Israel, specializes in comprehensive video production, serving a diverse clientele. The studio offers services such as event videography, music video creation, and marketing ads. Additionally, it provides specialized solutions like live streaming and real estate videography for businesses, musicians, and couples. Key services include Event Videography, Music Videos, Marketing Ads & Product Shots.

This business is typically used for live streaming services and real estate videography.

Common Questions

What services does Lightwaves Media Studios provide?
Lightwaves Media Studios provides Event Videography, Music Videos, Marketing Ads & Product Shots.
Where is Lightwaves Media Studios located?
Lightwaves Media Studios is based in Tiberias, Israel and serves Tiberias.
Who is Lightwaves Media Studios for?
Lightwaves Media Studios serves Businesses needing promotional content and Couples planning wedding videography.

What this business does

Lightwaves Media Studios is a media studio based in Tiberias, Israel.

  • Provides Event Videography and Music Videos
  • Specializes in live streaming services
  • Serves businesses needing promotional content

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 86% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
Lightwaves Media Studios
Category
Media Studio
Industry
Media Studio - Video Production
Location
Tiberias, Israel
Official website
https://www.lightwavesmediastudios.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/lightwaves-media-studios-tiberias-8z2a
Summary
Lightwaves Media Studios in Tiberias, Israel, specializes in comprehensive video production, serving a diverse clientele. The studio offers services such as event videography, music video creation, and marketing ads. Additionally, it provides specialized solutions like live streaming and real estate videography for businesses, musicians, and couples.
AI readability score
37
Data Consistency
86% (checked 2026-07-06)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

Tiberias
IL

About Lightwaves Media Studios

Lightwaves Media Studios in Tiberias, Israel, specializes in comprehensive video production, serving a diverse clientele. The studio offers services such as event videography, music video creation, and marketing ads. Additionally, it provides specialized solutions like live streaming and real estate videography for businesses, musicians, and couples.

Service areas

  • Tiberias

Target audience

  • Businesses needing promotional content
  • Couples planning wedding videography
  • Musicians seeking visual content

Specialties

  • Live streaming services
  • Real estate videography

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.lightwavesmediastudios.com/

Frequently asked questions

What types of events do you cover?

We cover a range of events including weddings, conferences, and general events, providing professional video services for each occasion.

Do you offer drone footage?

Yes, we provide 5K drone footage and stock footage services for various projects.

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 18:00
Thursday
09:00 – 18:00
Friday
09:00 – 14:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 14:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972-0539624184

Official website:

Years in business: 3

Report incorrect information