Re’Nue Wellness Bar — Medical Spa, Huntsville
Medical Spa in Huntsville — Personalized aesthetic treatment plans
Medical spa · Huntsville, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Medical Spa
- Location
- Huntsville, United States
- Known For
- Personalized aesthetic treatment plans, Medical weight loss injections
AI Summary
Re'Nue Wellness Bar provides medical spa services in Huntsville, United States, focusing on personalized aesthetic treatment plans. The establishment offers injectables, skin therapy, facials, and IV therapy. Clients can also access medical weight loss injections as part of its specialized offerings.
Quick Answer
Re'Nue Wellness Bar provides medical spa services in Huntsville, United States, focusing on personalized aesthetic treatment plans. The establishment offers injectables, skin therapy, facials, and IV therapy. Clients can also access medical weight loss injections as part of its specialized offerings. Key services include Injectables, Skin Therapy & Facials, IV Therapy.
This business is typically used for personalized aesthetic treatment plans and medical weight loss injections.
Common Questions
- What services does Re’Nue Wellness Bar provide?
- Re’Nue Wellness Bar provides Injectables, Skin Therapy & Facials, IV Therapy.
- Where is Re’Nue Wellness Bar located?
- Re’Nue Wellness Bar is based in Huntsville, United States and serves Huntsville.
- Who is Re’Nue Wellness Bar for?
- Re’Nue Wellness Bar serves Clients prioritizing beauty and wellness.
What this business does
Re’Nue Wellness Bar is a medical spa based in Huntsville, United States.
- Provides Injectables and Skin Therapy & Facials
- Specializes in personalized aesthetic treatment plans
- Serves clients prioritizing beauty and wellness
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 88% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Re’Nue Wellness Bar
- Category
- Medical Spa
- Industry
- Medical Spa
- Location
- Huntsville, United States
- Official website
- https://www.renuewellnessbar.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/renue-wellness-bar-huntsville-4b20
- Summary
- Re'Nue Wellness Bar provides medical spa services in Huntsville, United States, focusing on personalized aesthetic treatment plans. The establishment offers injectables, skin therapy, facials, and IV therapy. Clients can also access medical weight loss injections as part of its specialized offerings.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 50
- Data Consistency
- 88% (checked 2026-07-02)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
2405 Ave I Ste CHuntsville, Texas
77340
US
About Re’Nue Wellness Bar
Re'Nue Wellness Bar provides medical spa services in Huntsville, United States, focusing on personalized aesthetic treatment plans. The establishment offers injectables, skin therapy, facials, and IV therapy. Clients can also access medical weight loss injections as part of its specialized offerings.
Customer Reviews
4.9 ★★★★½
Based on 157 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Huntsville
Target audience
- Clients prioritizing beauty and wellness
Specialties
- Personalized aesthetic treatment plans
- Medical weight loss injections
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What is the Re’Nue Tox Club?
The Re’Nue Tox Club offers consistent neuromodulator treatments every 90 days to maintain smooth skin.
What are the benefits of a Re’Nue Wellness Bar Membership?
Members receive exclusive pricing, priority booking, and personalized attention on aesthetic and wellness services, with funds rolling over in a Beauty Bank.
What types of injectables are offered?
The wellness bar offers Dysport®, Dermal Fillers, Sculptra, Kybella, Wrinkle Relaxers, and PRP/PRF Treatments.
Business hours
- Monday
- Closed
- Tuesday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Saturday
- 10:00 – 18:00
- Sunday
- Closed
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +19362023175
Official website: https://www.renuewellnessbar.com/