Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo — Mexican, Kyle
Mexican in Kyle — Variety of taco fillings
· Kyle, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Mexican
- Location
- Kyle, United States
- Known For
- Variety of taco fillings
AI Summary
Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo in Kyle, United States, specializes in Mexican cuisine, offering dishes such as roasted chicken, tacos normales, and mini tacos x5. The establishment provides a variety of taco fillings to local residents seeking authentic Mexican meals. It is listed on Google Maps, serving diners interested in roasted chicken and other Mexican specialties.
Quick Answer
Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo in Kyle, United States, specializes in Mexican cuisine, offering dishes such as roasted chicken, tacos normales, and mini tacos x5. The establishment provides a variety of taco fillings to local residents seeking authentic Mexican meals. It is listed on Google Maps, serving diners interested in roasted chicken and other Mexican specialties. Key services include Roasted Chicken, Tacos Normales, Mini Tacos X5.
This business is typically used for variety of taco fillings.
Common Questions
- What services does Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo provide?
- Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo provides Roasted Chicken, Tacos Normales, Mini Tacos X5.
- Where is Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo located?
- Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo is based in Kyle, United States and serves Kyle.
- Who is Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo for?
- Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo serves Local residents seeking Mexican cuisine and Diners looking for roasted chicken meals.
What this business does
Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo is a mexican based in Kyle, United States.
- Provides Roasted Chicken and Tacos Normales
- Specializes in variety of taco fillings
- Serves local residents seeking mexican cuisine
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 3 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 83% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo
- Category
- Mexican
- Industry
- Mexican
- Location
- Kyle, United States
- Official website
- https://www.rosticeriaelpollosupremotx.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/rosticeria-el-pollo-supremo-kyle-978b
- Summary
- Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo in Kyle, United States, specializes in Mexican cuisine, offering dishes such as roasted chicken, tacos normales, and mini tacos x5. The establishment provides a variety of taco fillings to local residents seeking authentic Mexican meals. It is listed on Google Maps, serving diners interested in roasted chicken and other Mexican specialties.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 32
- Data Consistency
- 83% (checked 2026-07-05)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 3 public sources
Location
12956 Camino RealKyle, Texas
78640
US
About Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo
Rosticeria El Pollo Supremo in Kyle, United States, specializes in Mexican cuisine, offering dishes such as roasted chicken, tacos normales, and mini tacos x5. The establishment provides a variety of taco fillings to local residents seeking authentic Mexican meals. It is listed on Google Maps, serving diners interested in roasted chicken and other Mexican specialties.
Customer Reviews
4.8 ★★★★½
Based on 8 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Kyle
Target audience
- Local residents seeking Mexican cuisine
- Diners looking for roasted chicken meals
Specialties
- Variety of taco fillings
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +17374048045 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://www.rosticeriaelpollosupremotx.com/