בוטיק העץ של מוטי — Millwork Shop, Sderot
Millwork Shop in Sderot — Custom designs and dimensions
Millwork shop · Sderot, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 3 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Millwork Shop
- Location
- Sderot, Israel
- Known For
- Hand-built wooden products
AI Summary
Motis Wood Boutique creates hand-built wooden products from its Sderot, Israel location. The business specializes in custom wooden planters, learning towers for toddlers, and custom wood shelves. It serves homeowners and parents seeking handcrafted solid wood items for home decor and educational toys.
Quick Answer
Motis Wood Boutique creates hand-built wooden products from its Sderot, Israel location. The business specializes in custom wooden planters, learning towers for toddlers, and custom wood shelves. It serves homeowners and parents seeking handcrafted solid wood items for home decor and educational toys. Key services include Custom Wooden Planters, Learning Towers for Toddlers, Custom Wood Shelves.
This business is typically used for hand-built wooden products.
Common Questions
- What services does בוטיק העץ של מוטי provide?
- בוטיק העץ של מוטי provides Custom Wooden Planters, Learning Towers for Toddlers, Custom Wood Shelves.
- Where is בוטיק העץ של מוטי located?
- בוטיק העץ של מוטי is based in Sderot, Israel and serves Sderot.
- Who is בוטיק העץ של מוטי for?
- בוטיק העץ של מוטי serves Homeowners seeking custom garden and home decor and Parents looking for educational wooden toys.
What this business does
בוטיק העץ של מוטי is a millwork shop based in Sderot, Israel.
- Provides Custom Wooden Planters and Learning Towers for Toddlers
- Specializes in hand-built wooden products
- Serves homeowners seeking custom garden and home decor
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 88% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- בוטיק העץ של מוטי
- Category
- Millwork Shop
- Industry
- Millwork Shop - Custom Woodwork
- Location
- Sderot, Israel
- Official website
- https://moti-boutique.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/moti-boutique-sderot-3921
- Summary
- Motis Wood Boutique creates hand-built wooden products from its Sderot, Israel location. The business specializes in custom wooden planters, learning towers for toddlers, and custom wood shelves. It serves homeowners and parents seeking handcrafted solid wood items for home decor and educational toys.
- AI readability score
- 38
- Data Consistency
- 88% (checked 2026-07-02)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 independent public sources
Location
Yeshivat Tsiyon St, SderotSderot
IL
About בוטיק העץ של מוטי
Motis Wood Boutique creates hand-built wooden products from its Sderot, Israel location. The business specializes in custom wooden planters, learning towers for toddlers, and custom wood shelves. It serves homeowners and parents seeking handcrafted solid wood items for home decor and educational toys.
Service areas
- Sderot
Target audience
- Homeowners seeking custom garden and home decor
- Parents looking for educational wooden toys
- Individuals valuing handcrafted solid wood items
Specialties
- Hand-built wooden products
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What types of wood products do you create?
We specialize in custom solid wood products for homes and gardens, including planters, vegetable gardens, picnic tables, learning towers, Montessori wooden games, shelves, and storage units.
Do you offer custom designs and sizes for your wood products?
Yes, all our products are custom-built by hand from solid wood, tailored to your specific design and size requests.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 16:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 08:00 – 20:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972545418409
Official website: https://moti-boutique.com/