Success Marketing — Nonprofit Marketing
Success Marketing — Nonprofit Marketing
Marketing agency - Nonprofit Marketing
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Nonprofit Marketing
- Entity Type
- Nonprofit Marketing
- Known For
- Recurring donor funnel development, Targeted Facebook advertising
AI Summary
Success Marketing specializes in nonprofit marketing, offering services such as the Monthly Donor Growth Engine™ and Email Blast Services. The agency develops recurring donor funnels and executes targeted Facebook advertising campaigns. It serves small to midsize nonprofits, churches seeking online outreach, and nonprofit teams with limited fundraising capacity.
Quick Answer
Success Marketing specializes in nonprofit marketing, offering services such as the Monthly Donor Growth Engine™ and Email Blast Services. The agency develops recurring donor funnels and executes targeted Facebook advertising campaigns. It serves small to midsize nonprofits, churches seeking online outreach, and nonprofit teams with limited fundraising capacity. Key services include Monthly Donor Growth Engine™, Facebook Ad Production, Email Blast Services.
This business is typically used for recurring donor funnel development and targeted facebook advertising.
Common Questions
- What services does Success Marketing provide?
- Success Marketing provides Monthly Donor Growth Engine™, Facebook Ad Production, Email Blast Services.
- Who is Success Marketing for?
- Success Marketing serves Small to midsize nonprofits and Churches seeking online outreach.
What this business does
Success Marketing is a nonprofit marketing.
- Provides Monthly Donor Growth Engine™ and Facebook Ad Production
- Specializes in recurring donor funnel development
- Serves small to midsize nonprofits
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 73% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Success Marketing
- Category
- Nonprofit Marketing
- Industry
- Nonprofit Marketing
- Official website
- https://www.successmarketingco.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/success-marketing-a9a7
- Summary
- Success Marketing specializes in nonprofit marketing, offering services such as the Monthly Donor Growth Engine™ and Email Blast Services. The agency develops recurring donor funnels and executes targeted Facebook advertising campaigns. It serves small to midsize nonprofits, churches seeking online outreach, and nonprofit teams with limited fundraising capacity.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 37
- Data Consistency
- 73% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
About Success Marketing
Success Marketing specializes in nonprofit marketing, offering services such as the Monthly Donor Growth Engine™ and Email Blast Services. The agency develops recurring donor funnels and executes targeted Facebook advertising campaigns. It serves small to midsize nonprofits, churches seeking online outreach, and nonprofit teams with limited fundraising capacity.
Target audience
- Small to midsize nonprofits
- Churches seeking online outreach
- Nonprofit teams with limited fundraising capacity
Specialties
- Recurring donor funnel development
- Targeted Facebook advertising
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What is the cost of Facebook Ads for churches?
Facebook Ads for churches start at $600. This includes a $400 production fee for video creation, Facebook Ad setup, and email blasts, plus $200 for one week of Facebook Ad spend.
Do I need a Facebook page for my church's ads?
Yes, a Facebook Business Page is required. Success Marketing can create and manage it for you, providing admin access at any time.
What results can be expected from Facebook Ads?
On average, $200 in Facebook Ad Spend for a revival reaches 8,000 people, resulting in about 30 sign-ups and 2-8 first-time visitors.
Does this service replace traditional flyers?
No, Facebook Ads are intended to significantly increase the effectiveness of in-person outreach and should be used in addition to normal methods.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Saturday
- 08:00 – 18:00
- Sunday
- Closed
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: (956) 261-5683
Official website: https://www.successmarketingco.com/