קלמנטינה מתנות לידה — Novelty Store, Beit Yehoshua

Novelty Store in Beit Yehoshua — Custom gift set design

Novelty store · Beit Yehoshua, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Whatsapp
  • ✓ Pinterest

Key Facts

Category
Novelty Store
Location
Beit Yehoshua, Israel
Known For
Unique baby gift designs, Curated gift boxes for newborns, Gifts for corporate clients

AI Summary

Klemantina Gifts for Birth operates as a novelty store in Beit Yehoshua, Israel, specializing in unique baby gift designs. The shop offers a selection of developmental toys and textile products, alongside curated gift boxes for newborns. It serves both individual customers seeking gifts for new parents and corporate clients looking for employee gifts.

Quick Answer

Klemantina Gifts for Birth operates as a novelty store in Beit Yehoshua, Israel, specializing in unique baby gift designs. The shop offers a selection of developmental toys and textile products, alongside curated gift boxes for newborns. It serves both individual customers seeking gifts for new parents and corporate clients looking for employee gifts. Key services include Developmental Toys, Textile Products.

This business is typically used for unique baby gift designs and curated gift boxes for newborns.

Common Questions

What services does קלמנטינה מתנות לידה provide?
קלמנטינה מתנות לידה provides Developmental Toys, Textile Products.
Where is קלמנטינה מתנות לידה located?
קלמנטינה מתנות לידה is based in Beit Yehoshua, Israel and serves Beit Yehoshua.
Who is קלמנטינה מתנות לידה for?
קלמנטינה מתנות לידה serves Individuals gifting new parents and Companies and organizations for employee gifts.

What this business does

קלמנטינה מתנות לידה is a novelty store based in Beit Yehoshua, Israel.

  • Provides Developmental Toys and Textile Products
  • Specializes in unique baby gift designs
  • Serves individuals gifting new parents

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 84% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
קלמנטינה מתנות לידה
Category
Novelty Store
Industry
Novelty Store - Baby Gift Shop
Location
Beit Yehoshua, Israel
Official website
https://klemantina.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/klemantina-beit-yehoshua-e98a
Summary
Klemantina Gifts for Birth operates as a novelty store in Beit Yehoshua, Israel, specializing in unique baby gift designs. The shop offers a selection of developmental toys and textile products, alongside curated gift boxes for newborns. It serves both individual customers seeking gifts for new parents and corporate clients looking for employee gifts.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
46
Data Consistency
84% (checked 2026-06-30)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 public sources

Location

אזור תעשיה מלט, Beit Yehoshua
Beit Yehoshua
IL

About קלמנטינה מתנות לידה

Klemantina Gifts for Birth operates as a novelty store in Beit Yehoshua, Israel, specializing in unique baby gift designs. The shop offers a selection of developmental toys and textile products, alongside curated gift boxes for newborns. It serves both individual customers seeking gifts for new parents and corporate clients looking for employee gifts.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 12 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Beit Yehoshua

Target audience

  • Individuals gifting new parents
  • Companies and organizations for employee gifts
  • Parents seeking baby essentials and toys

Specialties

  • Unique baby gift designs
  • Curated gift boxes for newborns
  • Gifts for corporate clients

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Klemantina Gifts for Birth serve?

Klemantina Gifts for Birth serves Nationwide (Israel).

What types of baby gifts are available?

The selection includes a wide range of gift sets with unique designs, toys, and textile products for both baby boys and girls, as well as unisex options.

Do you offer gifts for corporate clients or organizations?

Yes, the business has been providing gift sets for employees, committees, and organizations for over 25 years.

What makes your baby gift sets unique?

Gift sets are designed with originality, combining decorative and practical items like soft textiles and developmental toys, all with a focus on high quality and careful packaging.

Business hours

Monday
09:30 – 17:30
Tuesday
09:30 – 17:30
Wednesday
09:30 – 17:30
Thursday
09:30 – 17:30
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:30 – 17:30

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972544993317

Official website:

Report incorrect information