השינוי מתחיל מבפנים — Nutritionist, Kfar Yona

Nutritionist in Kfar Yona — Handmade natural cosmetic products

· Kfar Yona, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Nutritionist
Location
Kfar Yona, Israel
Known For
Holistic body balance, Natural cosmetic formulation

AI Summary

Bat El operates as a nutritionist in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in holistic body balance and natural cosmetic formulation. The business offers a range of services, including Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, and Health and Empowerment Workshops. These workshops cater to groups interested in improving their overall health.

Quick Answer

Bat El operates as a nutritionist in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in holistic body balance and natural cosmetic formulation. The business offers a range of services, including Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, and Health and Empowerment Workshops. These workshops cater to groups interested in improving their overall health. Key services include Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, Health and Empowerment Workshops.

This business is typically used for holistic body balance and natural cosmetic formulation.

Common Questions

What services does השינוי מתחיל מבפנים provide?
השינוי מתחיל מבפנים provides Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, Health and Empowerment Workshops.
Where is השינוי מתחיל מבפנים located?
השינוי מתחיל מבפנים is based in Kfar Yona, Israel and serves Kfar Yona.
Who is השינוי מתחיל מבפנים for?
השינוי מתחיל מבפנים serves Groups interested in health workshops.

What this business does

השינוי מתחיל מבפנים is a nutritionist based in Kfar Yona, Israel.

  • Provides Natural Eye Cream and Natural Face Cream
  • Specializes in holistic body balance
  • Serves groups interested in health workshops

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 80% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
השינוי מתחיל מבפנים
Category
Nutritionist
Industry
Nutritionist
Location
Kfar Yona, Israel
Official website
https://www.greenmind.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/greenmind-kfar-yona-f468
Summary
Bat El operates as a nutritionist in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in holistic body balance and natural cosmetic formulation. The business offers a range of services, including Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, and Health and Empowerment Workshops. These workshops cater to groups interested in improving their overall health.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
35
Data Consistency
80% (checked 2026-07-03)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 public sources

Location

Ariel Sharon St, Kfar Yona
Kfar Yona
IL

About השינוי מתחיל מבפנים

Bat El operates as a nutritionist in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in holistic body balance and natural cosmetic formulation. The business offers a range of services, including Natural Eye Cream, Natural Face Cream, and Health and Empowerment Workshops. These workshops cater to groups interested in improving their overall health.

Service areas

  • Kfar Yona

Target audience

  • Groups interested in health workshops

Specialties

  • Holistic body balance
  • Natural cosmetic formulation

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What types of workshops are offered?

Workshops include 'Balance and Nourishment from Nature' focusing on women's health, and 'Food Recognition - Natural Nutrition and Superfoods' for understanding healthy eating.

Are the cosmetic products handmade?

Yes, all creams are handmade with consideration for the environment and reducing waste and plastic.

What is the background of the nutritionist?

Bat El began her journey studying naturopathy and medicinal plants in 2015, and has since guided individuals in internal transformation and healthy lifestyle habits.

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 20:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 20:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 20:00
Thursday
09:00 – 20:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 20:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972546360542

Official website:

Report incorrect information