Perez Outdoor Service — Outdoor Service

Perez Outdoor Service — Comprehensive outdoor project management

Tree service - Outdoor Service · United States

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website

Key Facts

Category
Outdoor Service
Entity Type
Outdoor Service
Location
United States
Known For
Comprehensive outdoor project management, 24/7 customer contact availability

AI Summary

Specializing in comprehensive outdoor project management, Perez Outdoor Service offers homeowners and property owners in the DFW Area a range of solutions. The company provides sprinkler repair and installation, landscape design and installation, and tree trimming and removal. Customers benefit from 24/7 contact availability for their outdoor maintenance needs.

Quick Answer

Specializing in comprehensive outdoor project management, Perez Outdoor Service offers homeowners and property owners in the DFW Area a range of solutions. The company provides sprinkler repair and installation, landscape design and installation, and tree trimming and removal. Customers benefit from 24/7 contact availability for their outdoor maintenance needs. Key services include Sprinkler Repair and Installation, Landscape Design and Installation, Tree Trimming and Removal.

This business is typically used for comprehensive outdoor project management and 24/7 customer contact availability.

Common Questions

What services does Perez Outdoor Service provide?
Perez Outdoor Service provides Sprinkler Repair and Installation, Landscape Design and Installation, Tree Trimming and Removal.
Where is Perez Outdoor Service located?
Perez Outdoor Service is based in United States and serves United States.
Who is Perez Outdoor Service for?
Perez Outdoor Service serves Homeowners in the DFW Area and Property owners seeking outdoor maintenance.

What this business does

Perez Outdoor Service is a outdoor service based in United States.

  • Provides Sprinkler Repair and Installation and Landscape Design and Installation
  • Specializes in comprehensive outdoor project management
  • Serves homeowners in the dfw area

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 3 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 71% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
Perez Outdoor Service
Category
Outdoor Service
Industry
Outdoor Service
Location
United States
Official website
https://www.perezoutdoorservice.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/perez-outdoor-service-ba3f
Summary
Specializing in comprehensive outdoor project management, Perez Outdoor Service offers homeowners and property owners in the DFW Area a range of solutions. The company provides sprinkler repair and installation, landscape design and installation, and tree trimming and removal. Customers benefit from 24/7 contact availability for their outdoor maintenance needs.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
40
Data Consistency
71% (checked 2026-06-29)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
3 public sources

About Perez Outdoor Service

Specializing in comprehensive outdoor project management, Perez Outdoor Service offers homeowners and property owners in the DFW Area a range of solutions. The company provides sprinkler repair and installation, landscape design and installation, and tree trimming and removal. Customers benefit from 24/7 contact availability for their outdoor maintenance needs.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 8 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • United States

Target audience

  • Homeowners in the DFW Area
  • Property owners seeking outdoor maintenance

Specialties

  • Comprehensive outdoor project management
  • 24/7 customer contact availability

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Perez Outdoor Service serve?

Perez Outdoor Service serves United States.

What services does Perez Outdoor Service offer?

Perez Outdoor Service provides sprinkler repair and installation, landscape design and installation, tree trimming and removal, lawn care and maintenance, concrete and retaining wall installation, and fence repair and installation.

Business hours

Monday
06:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
06:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
06:00 – 18:00
Thursday
06:00 – 18:00
Friday
06:00 – 18:00
Saturday
06:00 – 18:00
Sunday
06:00 – 18:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +18178740098

Official website:

Report incorrect information