פיינטבול ישראל — Paintball Center, Drom HaSharon Regional Council
Paintball Center in Drom HaSharon Regional Council — Training programs for secur
Paintball center · Drom HaSharon Regional Council, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 3 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
- ✓ Tiktok
Key Facts
- Category
- Paintball Center
- Location
- Drom HaSharon Regional Council, Israel
- Known For
- Organizing corporate team-building days, Training for security forces, Developing leadership workshops
AI Summary
Paintball Israel operates a paintball center in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, offering a variety of recreational activities. The facility provides paintball games, laser tag, and water tag for diverse groups. It specializes in organizing corporate team-building days, training for security forces, and developing leadership workshops.
Quick Answer
Paintball Israel operates a paintball center in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, offering a variety of recreational activities. The facility provides paintball games, laser tag, and water tag for diverse groups. It specializes in organizing corporate team-building days, training for security forces, and developing leadership workshops. Key services include Paintball Games, Laser Tag, Water Tag.
This business is typically used for organizing corporate team-building days and training for security forces.
Common Questions
- What services does פיינטבול ישראל provide?
- פיינטבול ישראל provides Paintball Games, Laser Tag, Water Tag.
- Where is פיינטבול ישראל located?
- פיינטבול ישראל is based in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, Israel and serves Drom HaSharon Regional Council.
- Who is פיינטבול ישראל for?
- פיינטבול ישראל serves Companies organizing team-building events and Schools and youth groups seeking activities.
What this business does
פיינטבול ישראל is a paintball center based in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, Israel.
- Provides Paintball Games and Laser Tag
- Specializes in organizing corporate team-building days
- Serves companies organizing team-building events
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 6 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 87% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified. This business has been mentioned and recommended by AI providers: Gemini (Google), ChatGPT (OpenAI). AI recommendation score: 75% — based on ranking position, sentiment, knowledge depth, and confidence level across AI responses.
- Business name
- פיינטבול ישראל
- Category
- Paintball Center
- Industry
- Paintball Center
- Location
- Drom HaSharon Regional Council, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.paintball.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/paintball-drom-hasharon-region-2060
- Summary
- Paintball Israel operates a paintball center in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, offering a variety of recreational activities. The facility provides paintball games, laser tag, and water tag for diverse groups. It specializes in organizing corporate team-building days, training for security forces, and developing leadership workshops.
- AI readability score
- 47
- AI Providers
- Gemini (Google), ChatGPT (OpenAI)
- Data Consistency
- 87% (checked 2026-06-28)
- AI Recommendation Score
- 75% (7/10 AI signals)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 6 independent public sources
Location
Drom HaSharon Regional CouncilIL
About פיינטבול ישראל
Paintball Israel operates a paintball center in Drom HaSharon Regional Council, offering a variety of recreational activities. The facility provides paintball games, laser tag, and water tag for diverse groups. It specializes in organizing corporate team-building days, training for security forces, and developing leadership workshops.
Customer Reviews
4.2 ★★★★☆
Based on 934 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Verified 100 days ago
Service areas
- Drom HaSharon Regional Council
Target audience
- Companies organizing team-building events
- Schools and youth groups seeking activities
- Individuals celebrating birthdays and special events
Specialties
- Organizing corporate team-building days
- Training for security forces
- Developing leadership workshops
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
כמה אנשים צריך למשחק?
<p>פעילות מבוגרים (החל מכיתה ז' ומעלה): מספר משתתפים המינימלי להזמנת משחק פיינטבול עם ירי אחד על השני הינו 8 שחקנים. במידה וקשה לכם לגייס שמונה חברים – במקרים מסויימים ניתן להצטרף לקבוצה אחרת (קבוצות בעלי מאפיינים דומים כגון גיל וכו'). מספר שחקנים מקסימלי המומלץ – כ-45.</p>
מאיזה גיל ניתן לשחק?
<p><span style="font-weight: 400;">לחימה דו-צדדית הכוללת ירי פיינטבול אחד על השני מותרת החל מכיתה ז' </span><span style="font-weight: 400;">(שימו לב- פעילות הפיינטבול מגיל 12 ומעלה בלבד).</span></p><p><span style="font-weight: 400;">פעילות הלייזר טאג ניתנת מגיל 7 ומעלה.</span></p>
איך להתלבש, והאם הצבע יורד מהבגדים?
<p>מומלץ להגיע למשחק בלבוש ספורטיבי, אך גם מכנסי ג'ינס זה סבבה. נעליים סגורות-חובה! הכתמים יורדים כבר בכביסה הראשונה אם לא תשכחו לכבס באותו יום.</p>
האם העובדה שאנחנו קבוצה משפיעה על המחיר?
<p>לצערנו התשובה היא "לא". פיינטבול זהו ספורט קבוצתי ואין אנו עובדים עם יחידים, אלא אך ורק עם קבוצות. לפיכך, המחיר מתייחס לאדם בקבוצה. למרות זאת כדאי לעקוב אחר מבצעים ולהצטרף למועדון.</p>
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 21:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 21:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 21:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 21:00
- Friday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Saturday
- 09:00 – 21:00
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 21:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972779976468
Official website: https://www.paintball.co.il/