אדווה חי, עורכת דין — Personal Injury Law Firm

Adva Hai, Lawyer — Exclusive focus on tort and insurance law

Lawyer - Personal Injury Law Firm · Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Personal Injury Law Firm
Entity Type
Personal Injury Law Firm
Location
Israel

AI Summary

Adva Hai, Lawyer, specializes in personal injury law in Israel, assisting individuals with claims related to accidents and hostile actions. The firm focuses on navigating complex areas such as Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, and Insurance Policy Claims. This legal practice serves a client base primarily composed of accident victims and those seeking assistance with national insurance processes.

Quick Answer

Adva Hai, Lawyer, specializes in personal injury law in Israel, assisting individuals with claims related to accidents and hostile actions. The firm focuses on navigating complex areas such as Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, and Insurance Policy Claims. This legal practice serves a client base primarily composed of accident victims and those seeking assistance with national insurance processes. Key services include Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, Insurance Policy Claims.

This business is typically used for personal injury claims and national insurance claims.

Common Questions

What services does אדווה חי, עורכת דין provide?
אדווה חי, עורכת דין provides Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, Insurance Policy Claims.
Where is אדווה חי, עורכת דין located?
אדווה חי, עורכת דין is based in Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
Who is אדווה חי, עורכת דין for?
אדווה חי, עורכת דין serves Individuals injured in accidents and Victims of hostile actions.

What this business does

אדווה חי, עורכת דין is a personal injury law firm based in Israel.

  • Provides Personal Injury Claims and National Insurance Claims
  • Serves individuals injured in accidents

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 77% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
אדווה חי, עורכת דין
Category
Personal Injury Law Firm
Industry
Personal Injury Law Firm - Personal Injury Law
Location
Israel
Official website
https://www.adv-ah.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/advah-cf35
Summary
Adva Hai, Lawyer, specializes in personal injury law in Israel, assisting individuals with claims related to accidents and hostile actions. The firm focuses on navigating complex areas such as Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, and Insurance Policy Claims. This legal practice serves a client base primarily composed of accident victims and those seeking assistance with national insu
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
40
Data Consistency
77% (checked 2026-07-02)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 public sources

About אדווה חי, עורכת דין

Adva Hai, Lawyer, specializes in personal injury law in Israel, assisting individuals with claims related to accidents and hostile actions. The firm focuses on navigating complex areas such as Personal Injury Claims, National Insurance Claims, and Insurance Policy Claims. This legal practice serves a client base primarily composed of accident victims and those seeking assistance with national insurance processes.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 5 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Nationwide (Israel)

Target audience

  • Individuals injured in accidents
  • Victims of hostile actions
  • People navigating National Insurance claims

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Adva Hai, Lawyer serve?

Adva Hai, Lawyer serves Nationwide (Israel).

What steps should be taken after a work accident?

Immediately report the incident to your employer, seek medical attention, document the scene with photos, collect witness details, and retain all medical and expense receipts.

What is the process for recognition as a victim of hostile actions?

Submit form BL/580 within one year of the injury, attach official police confirmation of the incident, and provide medical documentation from the day of the event.

Business hours

Monday
08:30 – 19:00
Tuesday
08:30 – 19:00
Wednesday
08:30 – 19:00
Thursday
08:30 – 19:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
08:30 – 19:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972542461186 (sources disagree)

Official website:

Report incorrect information