הסטודיו לבישום — Personal Perfume Workshop, Tel Aviv
Personal Perfume Workshop in Tel Aviv — Mobile workshop services
Art school - Personal Perfume Workshop · Tel Aviv, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Personal Perfume Workshop
- Entity Type
- Personal Perfume Workshop
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Known For
- Mobile workshop services, Custom wedding fragrance development
AI Summary
The Scent Studio, an art school located in Tel Aviv, offers interactive workshops focused on fragrance creation. Guests can participate in a Personal Perfume Workshop or an Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop. The studio also provides custom wedding fragrance development and mobile workshop services for various events.
Quick Answer
The Scent Studio, an art school located in Tel Aviv, offers interactive workshops focused on fragrance creation. Guests can participate in a Personal Perfume Workshop or an Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop. The studio also provides custom wedding fragrance development and mobile workshop services for various events. Key services include Personal Perfume Workshop, Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop, Wedding Perfume Package.
This business is typically used for mobile workshop services and custom wedding fragrance development.
Common Questions
- What services does הסטודיו לבישום provide?
- הסטודיו לבישום provides Personal Perfume Workshop, Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop, Wedding Perfume Package.
- Where is הסטודיו לבישום located?
- הסטודיו לבישום is based in Tel Aviv, Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
- Who is הסטודיו לבישום for?
- הסטודיו לבישום serves Couples looking for romantic activities and Companies planning team-building events.
What this business does
הסטודיו לבישום is a personal perfume workshop based in Tel Aviv, Israel.
- Provides Personal Perfume Workshop and Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop
- Specializes in mobile workshop services
- Serves couples looking for romantic activities
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 74% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- הסטודיו לבישום
- Category
- Personal Perfume Workshop
- Industry
- Art school - Personal Perfume Workshop
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Official website
- https://the-scent-studio.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/the-scent-studio-tel-aviv-a0ab
- Summary
- The Scent Studio, an art school located in Tel Aviv, offers interactive workshops focused on fragrance creation. Guests can participate in a Personal Perfume Workshop or an Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop. The studio also provides custom wedding fragrance development and mobile workshop services for various events.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 43
- Data Consistency
- 74% (checked 2026-08-15)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
Tel AvivIL
About הסטודיו לבישום
The Scent Studio, an art school located in Tel Aviv, offers interactive workshops focused on fragrance creation. Guests can participate in a Personal Perfume Workshop or an Aromatherapy Diffuser Workshop. The studio also provides custom wedding fragrance development and mobile workshop services for various events.
Service areas
- Nationwide (Israel)
Target audience
- Couples looking for romantic activities
- Companies planning team-building events
Specialties
- Mobile workshop services
- Custom wedding fragrance development
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
מוכנים לרקוח את הריח שלכם?
ספרו לנו על האירוע ונבנה יחד חוויה מושלמת.
What areas does The Scent Studio serve?
The Scent Studio serves Nationwide (Israel).
What types of events are suitable for a perfume workshop?
Workshops are suitable for bachelorette parties, birthdays, bat mitzvahs, couples' activities, and corporate team-building events.
Can the workshop come to my location?
Yes, the studio offers a mobile workshop service that can travel to locations throughout Israel.
Business hours
- Monday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Thursday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Friday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Saturday
- 10:00 – 20:00
- Sunday
- 10:00 – 20:00
Languages supported
- lang="he"
- en
Contact
Phone: +972559931979
Official website: https://the-scent-studio.com/