אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר — Piano Instructor, Hod Hasharon
Piano Instructor in Hod Hasharon
Piano instructor · Hod Hasharon, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 3 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Piano Instructor
- Location
- Hod Hasharon, Israel
AI Summary
A piano instructor in Hod Hasharon, Ofir Hayun offers comprehensive piano lessons to aspiring pianists of all ages. The services extend to music composition and arrangement, alongside original music and productions. This local business also caters to musicians seeking specialized composition and arrangement support and individuals interested in music theory.
Quick Answer
A piano instructor in Hod Hasharon, Ofir Hayun offers comprehensive piano lessons to aspiring pianists of all ages. The services extend to music composition and arrangement, alongside original music and productions. This local business also caters to musicians seeking specialized composition and arrangement support and individuals interested in music theory. Key services include Piano Lessons, Music Composition and Arrangement, Original Music and Productions.
This business is typically used for piano lessons and music composition and arrangement.
Common Questions
- What services does אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר provide?
- אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר provides Piano Lessons, Music Composition and Arrangement, Original Music and Productions.
- Where is אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר located?
- אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר is based in Hod Hasharon, Israel and serves Hod Hasharon.
- Who is אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר for?
- אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר serves Aspiring pianists of all ages and Musicians seeking composition and arrangement services.
What this business does
אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר is a piano instructor based in Hod Hasharon, Israel.
- Provides Piano Lessons and Music Composition and Arrangement
- Serves aspiring pianists of all ages
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 6 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 93% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר
- Category
- Piano Instructor
- Industry
- Piano Instructor
- Location
- Hod Hasharon, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.ofirhayunmusic.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/ofirhayunmusic-hod-hasharon-a130
- Summary
- A piano instructor in Hod Hasharon, Ofir Hayun offers comprehensive piano lessons to aspiring pianists of all ages. The services extend to music composition and arrangement, alongside original music and productions. This local business also caters to musicians seeking specialized composition and arrangement support and individuals interested in music
- AI readability score
- 43
- Data Consistency
- 93% (checked 2026-07-05)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 6 independent public sources
Location
Hod HasharonIL
About אופיר חיון מורה לפסנתר
A piano instructor in Hod Hasharon, Ofir Hayun offers comprehensive piano lessons to aspiring pianists of all ages. The services extend to music composition and arrangement, alongside original music and productions. This local business also caters to musicians seeking specialized composition and arrangement support and individuals interested in music theory.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 5 reviews across 2 sources
Google: 5.0 (3) · Bizly.co.il: 5.0 (2)
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Verified 102 days ago
Service areas
- Hod Hasharon
Target audience
- Aspiring pianists of all ages
- Musicians seeking composition and arrangement services
- Individuals interested in music theory
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What types of pianos are discussed for purchase?
Information is provided on the differences between electric and acoustic pianos to help with selection.
How can one practice piano effectively?
Tips are shared on efficient piano practice methods to help improve skills.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 20:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 20:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 20:00
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +972522952754
Official website: https://www.ofirhayunmusic.com/
Price range: €€