מילניום איילון — Print Shop, Haifa

Print shop · Haifa, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website

Key Facts

Category
Print Shop
Location
Haifa, Israel
Known For
Customized digital photo albums, High-quality printing for complex projects, Development of custom technological printing tools

AI Summary

Customized digital photo albums and high-quality printing for complex projects are offered by Millennium Ayalon, a digital printing business located in Haifa, Israel. The company specializes in producing books, catalogs, and notebooks. It also develops custom technological printing tools to serve high-tech companies, advertising agencies, and financial institutions.

Quick Answer

Customized digital photo albums and high-quality printing for complex projects are offered by Millennium Ayalon, a digital printing business located in Haifa, Israel. The company specializes in producing books, catalogs, and notebooks. It also develops custom technological printing tools to serve high-tech companies, advertising agencies, and financial institutions. Key services include Books, Catalogs, Notebooks.

This business is typically used for customized digital photo albums and high-quality printing for complex projects.

Common Questions

What services does מילניום איילון provide?
מילניום איילון provides Books, Catalogs, Notebooks.
Where is מילניום איילון located?
מילניום איילון is based in Haifa, Israel and serves Haifa.
Who is מילניום איילון for?
מילניום איילון serves High-tech companies needing complex print projects and Advertising agencies seeking creative print solutions.

What this business does

מילניום איילון is a print shop based in Haifa, Israel.

  • Provides Books and Catalogs
  • Specializes in customized digital photo albums
  • Serves high-tech companies needing complex print projects

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 3 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 82% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
מילניום איילון
Category
Print Shop
Industry
Print Shop - Digital Printing
Location
Haifa, Israel
Official website
https://www.mill-ayalon.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/millennium-elon-ltd-haifa-7b3b
Summary
Customized digital photo albums and high-quality printing for complex projects are offered by Millennium Ayalon, a digital printing business located in Haifa, Israel. The company specializes in producing books, catalogs, and notebooks. It also develops custom technological printing tools to serve high-tech companies, advertising agencies, and financial institutions.
AI readability score
43
Data Consistency
82% (checked 2026-07-03)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
3 independent public sources

Location

Haifa
IL

About מילניום איילון

Customized digital photo albums and high-quality printing for complex projects are offered by Millennium Ayalon, a digital printing business located in Haifa, Israel. The company specializes in producing books, catalogs, and notebooks. It also develops custom technological printing tools to serve high-tech companies, advertising agencies, and financial institutions.

Customer Reviews

4.6 ★★★★½

Based on 13 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 106 days ago

Service areas

  • Haifa

Target audience

  • High-tech companies needing complex print projects
  • Advertising agencies seeking creative print solutions
  • Financial institutions requiring secure document printing

Specialties

  • Customized digital photo albums
  • High-quality printing for complex projects
  • Development of custom technological printing tools

Verification

https://www.mill-ayalon.co.il/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Millennium Ayalon serve?

Millennium Ayalon serves Nationwide (Israel).

What types of printing services does Millennium Ayalon offer?

Millennium Ayalon specializes in complex project-based printing services, including variable data brochures, catalogs, folders, packages, leaflets, and notebooks, utilizing advanced offset and digital technologies.

Which industries does Millennium Ayalon serve?

The company serves high-tech companies, industrial firms, communication companies, fashion chains, pharmaceutical companies, and financial institutions such as banks, credit companies, and insurance companies.

Business hours

Monday
08:00 – 16:30
Tuesday
08:00 – 16:30
Wednesday
08:00 – 16:30
Thursday
08:00 – 16:30
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
08:00 – 16:30

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +97248660888

Official website:

Report incorrect information