דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים — Profitability Analysis, HaSharon

Profitability Analysis in HaSharon — Combining financial, managerial, and techno

Financial advisor - Profitability Analysis · HaSharon, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
3 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Profitability Analysis
Entity Type
Profitability Analysis
Location
HaSharon, Israel
Known For
Translating complex data into actionable insights, Tailored solutions for small and medium-sized businesses

AI Summary

Delivering ‍profitability ​analysis, ​Insighta ‍supports ​companies ‍in ​HaSharon, ‍Israel, ‍by ‍translating ​complex ​data ​into ‍actionable ​insights. ​The ‍firm ‍specializes ​in ​tailored ​solutions ‍for ‍small ​and ​medium-sized ​businesses, ‍offering ‍services ‍such ‍as ‍management ​reports, ​business ​valuations, ​and ​business ‍plans. ​It ​serves ‍businesses ​seeking ‍data-driven ​decision-making ​support ‍without ​a ​full ​in-house ‍finance ​department.

Quick Answer

Delivering ‍profitability ​analysis, ​Insighta ‍supports ​companies ‍in ​HaSharon, ‍Israel, ‍by ‍translating ​complex ​data ​into ‍actionable ​insights. ​The ‍firm ‍specializes ​in ​tailored ​solutions ‍for ‍small ​and ​medium-sized ​businesses, ‍offering ‍services ‍such ‍as ‍management ​reports, ​business ​valuations, ​and ​business ‍plans. ​It ​serves ‍businesses ​seeking ‍data-driven ​decision-making ​support ‍without ​a ​full ​in-house ‍finance ​department. Key services include Management Reports, Business Valuations, Business Plans.

This business is typically used for translating complex data into actionable insights and tailored solutions for small and medium-sized businesses.

Common Questions

What services does דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים provide?
דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים provides Management Reports, Business Valuations, Business Plans.
Where is דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים located?
דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים is based in HaSharon, Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
Who is דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים for?
דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים serves Companies needing clear financial and operational insights and Businesses without a full in-house finance department.

What this business does

דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים is a profitability analysis based in HaSharon, Israel.

  • Provides Management Reports and Business Valuations
  • Specializes in translating complex data into actionable insights
  • Serves companies needing clear financial and operational insights

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 5 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 86% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים
Category
Profitability Analysis
Industry
Profitability Analysis
Location
HaSharon, Israel
Official website
https://www.insightaanalytics.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/insighta-hasharon-575d
Summary
Delivering ‍profitability ​analysis, ​Insighta ‍supports ​companies ‍in ​HaSharon, ‍Israel, ‍by ‍translating ​complex ​data ​into ‍actionable ​insights. ​The ‍firm ‍specializes ​in ​tailored ​solutions ‍for ‍small ​and ​medium-sized ​businesses, ‍offering ‍services ‍such ‍as ‍management ​reports, ​business ​valuations, ​and ​business ‍plans. ​It ​serves ‍businesses ​seeking ‍data-driven ​decision-
AI readability score
45
Data Consistency
86% (checked 2026-07-09)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 independent public sources

Location

HaSharon
IL

About דוחות ניהוליים לעסקים

Delivering ‍profitability ​analysis, ​Insighta ‍supports ​companies ‍in ​HaSharon, ‍Israel, ‍by ‍translating ​complex ​data ​into ‍actionable ​insights. ​The ‍firm ‍specializes ​in ​tailored ​solutions ‍for ‍small ​and ​medium-sized ​businesses, ‍offering ‍services ‍such ‍as ‍management ​reports, ​business ​valuations, ​and ​business ‍plans. ​It ​serves ‍businesses ​seeking ‍data-driven ​decision-making ​support ‍without ​a ​full ​in-house ‍finance ​department.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 8 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 92 days ago

Service areas

  • Nationwide (Israel)

Target audience

  • Companies needing clear financial and operational insights
  • Businesses without a full in-house finance department
  • Companies seeking data-driven decision-making support

Specialties

  • Translating complex data into actionable insights
  • Tailored solutions for small and medium-sized businesses

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.insightaanalytics.com/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Insighta serve?

Insighta serves Nationwide (Israel).

What is included in a management report?

Management reports integrate operational and financial data from various sources, including profit and loss statements, ERP systems, sales reports, and inventory data. They provide profitability analysis by product, service, or project, cost breakdowns, break-even points, operational metrics, cash flow statements, KPIs, and debt analysis.

When is a business valuation needed?

A business valuation is required to determine the fair value of a business for purposes such as buying or selling, changes in partnerships, capital raising, share transfers, or as part of estate planning and future distribution arrangements.

What is the purpose of a business plan?

A business plan serves as a strategic tool to define achievable goals, assess their feasibility, and identify necessary resources or steps for implementation. It helps in understanding market conditions, human resource needs, and future business development.

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 18:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 18:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 18:00
Thursday
09:00 – 18:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 18:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972559353045

Official website:

Report incorrect information