Ronkin Real Estate — Property Management Company, Tel Aviv-Yafo

Property Management Company in Tel Aviv-Yafo — English-speaking real estate serv

Property management company · Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Property Management Company
Location
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Known For
English-speaking real estate services, Remote property acquisition assistance
Founded
2012

AI Summary

A Tel Aviv-based real estate agency, Ronkin Real Estate has provided property sales, long-term rentals, and property management services for 14 years. The agency specializes in English-speaking real estate services, catering to clients seeking assistance with remote property acquisition. It operates as a property management company, offering comprehensive support for property owners and renters.

Quick Answer

A Tel Aviv-based real estate agency, Ronkin Real Estate has provided property sales, long-term rentals, and property management services for 14 years. The agency specializes in English-speaking real estate services, catering to clients seeking assistance with remote property acquisition. It operates as a property management company, offering comprehensive support for property owners and renters. Key services include Property Sales, Long-Term Rentals, Property Management.

This business is typically used for english-speaking real estate services and remote property acquisition assistance.

Common Questions

What services does Ronkin Real Estate provide?
Ronkin Real Estate provides Property Sales, Long-Term Rentals, Property Management.
Where is Ronkin Real Estate located?
Ronkin Real Estate is based in Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel and serves Tel Aviv-Yafo.

What this business does

Ronkin Real Estate is a property management company based in Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel.

  • Provides Property Sales and Long-Term Rentals
  • Specializes in english-speaking real estate services

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 88% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
Ronkin Real Estate
Category
Property Management Company
Industry
Property Management Company - Real Estate Agency
Location
Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
Official website
https://ronkin-list.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/ronkin-real-estate-tel-aviv-apartments-tel-avivyafo-11d2
Summary
A Tel Aviv-based real estate agency, Ronkin Real Estate has provided property sales, long-term rentals, and property management services for 14 years. The agency specializes in English-speaking real estate services, catering to clients seeking assistance with remote property acquisition. It operates as a property management company, offering comprehensive support for property owners and renters.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
57
Data Consistency
88% (checked 2026-07-04)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 public sources

Location

Tel Aviv-Yafo
IL

About Ronkin Real Estate

A Tel Aviv-based real estate agency, Ronkin Real Estate has provided property sales, long-term rentals, and property management services for 14 years. The agency specializes in English-speaking real estate services, catering to clients seeking assistance with remote property acquisition. It operates as a property management company, offering comprehensive support for property owners and renters.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 95 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Tel Aviv-Yafo

Specialties

  • English-speaking real estate services
  • Remote property acquisition assistance

Why Ronkin Real Estate

  • Operating since 2012 (14 years): Founding date 2012 detected from website structured data.

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What services does Ronkin Real Estate offer?

Ronkin specializes in property sales, long-term rentals, short-term stays, and investment opportunities in Tel Aviv and coastal Israel. We also offer property appraisals and full property management for owners and investors.

What areas does Ronkin Real Estate cover?

We represent luxury properties throughout Israel’s coastline, focusing on Tel Aviv neighborhoods including Neve Tzedek, the Old North, Lev Ha’ir, and the beachfront, as well as Herzliya Pituach for premium apartments, penthouses, and beachfront homes.

How can I find available apartments for sale or rent?

Browse our verified apartments for sale and apartments for rent — or explore short-term options if you need flexibility. All listings are updated regularly with new opportunities.

Can I buy property in Israel from abroad?

Absolutely. Ronkin manages the entire process remotely — including virtual tours, documentation, and coordination with lawyers and banks. Our foreign buyer guide covers the full process step by step, and our mortgage guide for foreigners explains your financing options.

Business hours

Monday
00:00 – 23:59
Tuesday
00:00 – 23:59
Wednesday
00:00 – 23:59
Thursday
00:00 – 23:59
Friday
00:00 – 23:59
Saturday
00:00 – 23:59
Sunday
00:00 – 23:59

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +972555072892 (sources disagree)

Official website:

Years in business: 14

Report incorrect information