משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק — Real Estate Agency, Bnei Brak

Real Estate Agency in Bnei Brak — Investment property guidance

Real estate agency · Bnei Brak, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website

Key Facts

Category
Real Estate Agency
Location
Bnei Brak, Israel
Known For
Investment opportunities in Germany, Connecting investors to pre-sale projects

AI Summary

ashkenazirealestate operates as a real estate agency in Bnei Brak, Israel, specializing in residential properties, commercial and office spaces, and investment properties. The agency connects investors with pre-sale projects and offers opportunities in Germany. Its services cater to investors interested in Israeli real estate and businesses seeking commercial or office spaces.

Quick Answer

ashkenazirealestate operates as a real estate agency in Bnei Brak, Israel, specializing in residential properties, commercial and office spaces, and investment properties. The agency connects investors with pre-sale projects and offers opportunities in Germany. Its services cater to investors interested in Israeli real estate and businesses seeking commercial or office spaces. Key services include Residential Properties in Bnei Brak, Investment Properties in Israel, Commercial and Office Spaces.

This business is typically used for investment opportunities in germany and connecting investors to pre-sale projects.

Common Questions

What services does משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק provide?
משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק provides Residential Properties in Bnei Brak, Investment Properties in Israel, Commercial and Office Spaces.
Where is משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק located?
משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק is based in Bnei Brak, Israel and serves Bnei Brak.
Who is משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק for?
משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק serves Investors interested in Israeli real estate and Businesses needing commercial or office space.

What this business does

משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק is a real estate agency based in Bnei Brak, Israel.

  • Provides Residential Properties in Bnei Brak and Investment Properties in Israel
  • Specializes in investment opportunities in germany
  • Serves investors interested in israeli real estate

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 3 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 81% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק
Category
Real Estate Agency
Industry
Real Estate Agency
Location
Bnei Brak, Israel
Official website
https://ashkenazirealestate.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/ashkenazirealestate-bnei-brak-8106
Summary
ashkenazirealestate operates as a real estate agency in Bnei Brak, Israel, specializing in residential properties, commercial and office spaces, and investment properties. The agency connects investors with pre-sale projects and offers opportunities in Germany. Its services cater to investors interested in Israeli real estate and businesses seeking commercial or office spaces.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
40
Data Consistency
81% (checked 2026-07-02)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
3 public sources

Location

Bnei Brak
IL

About משרד תיווך אשכנזי בבני ברק

ashkenazirealestate operates as a real estate agency in Bnei Brak, Israel, specializing in residential properties, commercial and office spaces, and investment properties. The agency connects investors with pre-sale projects and offers opportunities in Germany. Its services cater to investors interested in Israeli real estate and businesses seeking commercial or office spaces.

Customer Reviews

4.6 ★★★★½

Based on 26 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Bnei Brak

Target audience

  • Investors interested in Israeli real estate
  • Businesses needing commercial or office space

Specialties

  • Investment opportunities in Germany
  • Connecting investors to pre-sale projects

Frequently asked questions

What types of properties does Ashkenazi Real Estate handle?

We handle residential properties in Bnei Brak, investment properties across Israel, commercial spaces, and offices. We also specialize in real estate investments in Germany.

Does Ashkenazi Real Estate assist with international real estate investments?

Yes, since 2006, we have expanded our operations to include a department specializing in real estate investments in Germany.

Business hours

Monday
10:30 – 17:00
Tuesday
10:30 – 17:00
Wednesday
10:30 – 17:00
Thursday
Closed
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
10:30 – 17:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +972535530577

Official website:

Report incorrect information