משכנות המלך דוד — Real Estate Agency, Jerusalem
Real Estate Agency in Jerusalem — Local real estate market knowledge
Real Estate - Real Estate Agency · Jerusalem, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Real Estate Agency
- Entity Type
- Real Estate Agency
- Location
- Jerusalem, Israel
- Known For
- Local real estate market knowledge, Property listings in Jerusalem
AI Summary
King David Residence operates as a real estate agency in Jerusalem, specializing in property sales and rentals. The agency offers comprehensive property search assistance for clients across the local real estate market. It serves property owners looking to sell or rent, as well as clients requiring support with real estate transactions.
Quick Answer
King David Residence operates as a real estate agency in Jerusalem, specializing in property sales and rentals. The agency offers comprehensive property search assistance for clients across the local real estate market. It serves property owners looking to sell or rent, as well as clients requiring support with real estate transactions. Key services include Property Sales, Property Rentals, Property Search Assistance.
This business is typically used for local real estate market knowledge and property listings in jerusalem.
Common Questions
- What services does משכנות המלך דוד provide?
- משכנות המלך דוד provides Property Sales, Property Rentals, Property Search Assistance.
- Where is משכנות המלך דוד located?
- משכנות המלך דוד is based in Jerusalem, Israel and serves Jerusalem.
- Who is משכנות המלך דוד for?
- משכנות המלך דוד serves Property owners looking to sell or rent and Clients needing assistance with real estate transactions.
What this business does
משכנות המלך דוד is a real estate agency based in Jerusalem, Israel.
- Provides Property Sales and Property Rentals
- Specializes in local real estate market knowledge
- Serves property owners looking to sell or rent
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 2 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 58% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- משכנות המלך דוד
- Category
- Real Estate Agency
- Industry
- Real Estate - Real Estate Agency
- Location
- Jerusalem, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.kingdavid-residence.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/king-david-residence-jerusalem-804f
- Summary
- King David Residence operates as a real estate agency in Jerusalem, specializing in property sales and rentals. The agency offers comprehensive property search assistance for clients across the local real estate market. It serves property owners looking to sell or rent, as well as clients requiring support with real estate transactions.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 26
- Data Consistency
- 58% (checked 2026-07-15)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 2 public sources
Location
JerusalemIL
About משכנות המלך דוד
King David Residence operates as a real estate agency in Jerusalem, specializing in property sales and rentals. The agency offers comprehensive property search assistance for clients across the local real estate market. It serves property owners looking to sell or rent, as well as clients requiring support with real estate transactions.
Service areas
- Jerusalem
Target audience
- Property owners looking to sell or rent
- Clients needing assistance with real estate transactions
Specialties
- Local real estate market knowledge
- Property listings in Jerusalem
Frequently asked questions
What areas do you cover for real estate services?
We primarily cover Jerusalem, Mevaseret Zion, Motza Illit, and Ramla for both sales and rentals.
What types of properties are available for sale?
We have 19 properties currently listed for sale, including various residential types.
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Official website: https://www.kingdavid-residence.co.il/