דיין נכסים — Real Estate Consultant, Kfar Yona

Real Estate Consultant in Kfar Yona — Property marketing

Real estate consultant · Kfar Yona, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Real Estate Consultant
Location
Kfar Yona, Israel
Known For
Real estate brokerage in Sharon area

AI Summary

Dayan Properties operates as a real estate brokerage in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in the Sharon area. The firm provides services for properties for sale, properties for rent, and project development and marketing. It serves real estate investors and property owners seeking development and marketing solutions.

Quick Answer

Dayan Properties operates as a real estate brokerage in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in the Sharon area. The firm provides services for properties for sale, properties for rent, and project development and marketing. It serves real estate investors and property owners seeking development and marketing solutions. Key services include Properties for Sale, Properties for Rent, Project Development and Marketing.

This business is typically used for real estate brokerage in sharon area.

Common Questions

What services does דיין נכסים provide?
דיין נכסים provides Properties for Sale, Properties for Rent, Project Development and Marketing.
Where is דיין נכסים located?
דיין נכסים is based in Kfar Yona, Israel and serves Kfar Yona.
Who is דיין נכסים for?
דיין נכסים serves Real estate investors looking for opportunities and Property owners needing development and marketing.

What this business does

דיין נכסים is a real estate consultant based in Kfar Yona, Israel.

  • Provides Properties for Sale and Properties for Rent
  • Specializes in real estate brokerage in sharon area
  • Serves real estate investors looking for opportunities

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 84% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
דיין נכסים
Category
Real Estate Consultant
Industry
Real Estate Consultant - Real Estate Brokerage
Location
Kfar Yona, Israel
Official website
https://dayanpd.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/dayanpd-kfar-yona-1d13
Summary
Dayan Properties operates as a real estate brokerage in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in the Sharon area. The firm provides services for properties for sale, properties for rent, and project development and marketing. It serves real estate investors and property owners seeking development and marketing solutions.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
38
Data Consistency
84% (checked 2026-07-04)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
5 public sources

Location

Kfar Yona
IL

About דיין נכסים

Dayan Properties operates as a real estate brokerage in Kfar Yona, Israel, specializing in the Sharon area. The firm provides services for properties for sale, properties for rent, and project development and marketing. It serves real estate investors and property owners seeking development and marketing solutions.

Customer Reviews

4.7 ★★★★½

Based on 13 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Service areas

  • Kfar Yona

Target audience

  • Real estate investors looking for opportunities
  • Property owners needing development and marketing

Specialties

  • Real estate brokerage in Sharon area

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What types of properties are available for sale?

We offer a range of properties for sale including 4-bedroom apartments, 5-bedroom apartments, renovated duplexes, new duplexes, corner houses, garden apartments, and mini penthouses.

What types of properties are available for rent?

Our rental listings include duplexes, new residential units, private homes, and penthouses in various sizes and room counts.

Business hours

Monday
09:00 – 20:00
Tuesday
09:00 – 20:00
Wednesday
09:00 – 20:00
Thursday
09:00 – 20:00
Friday
08:00 – 13:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:00 – 20:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972545555517 (sources disagree)

Official website:

Report incorrect information