הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים — Religious DJ, Shoham
Religious DJ in Shoham — Religious music selection
DJ service - Religious DJ · Shoham, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Religious DJ
- Entity Type
- Religious DJ
- Location
- Shoham, Israel
- Known For
- Custom music mixes and remixes
AI Summary
Shoham-based Hasod delivers DJ services for religious events, specializing in custom music mixes and remixes. The business offers dedicated DJ services for religious weddings and Bar/Bat Mitzvahs. Hasod also provides event DJ services for various religious gatherings.
Quick Answer
Shoham-based Hasod delivers DJ services for religious events, specializing in custom music mixes and remixes. The business offers dedicated DJ services for religious weddings and Bar/Bat Mitzvahs. Hasod also provides event DJ services for various religious gatherings. Key services include Religious Wedding DJ Services, Religious Bar/Bat Mitzvah DJ Services, Event DJ Services.
This business is typically used for custom music mixes and remixes.
Common Questions
- What services does הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים provide?
- הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים provides Religious Wedding DJ Services, Religious Bar/Bat Mitzvah DJ Services, Event DJ Services.
- Where is הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים located?
- הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים is based in Shoham, Israel and serves Shoham.
- Who is הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים for?
- הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים serves Religious couples planning weddings and Families organizing religious Bar/Bat Mitzvahs.
What this business does
הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים is a religious dj based in Shoham, Israel.
- Provides Religious Wedding DJ Services and Religious Bar/Bat Mitzvah DJ Services
- Specializes in custom music mixes and remixes
- Serves religious couples planning weddings
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 70% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים
- Category
- Religious DJ
- Industry
- Religious DJ
- Location
- Shoham, Israel
- Official website
- https://hasod-djs.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/hasod-religious-dj-for-events-shoham-98cf
- Summary
- Shoham-based Hasod delivers DJ services for religious events, specializing in custom music mixes and remixes. The business offers dedicated DJ services for religious weddings and Bar/Bat Mitzvahs. Hasod also provides event DJ services for various religious gatherings.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 29
- Data Consistency
- 70% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
ShohamIL
About הסוד תקליטן דתי לאירועים
Shoham-based Hasod delivers DJ services for religious events, specializing in custom music mixes and remixes. The business offers dedicated DJ services for religious weddings and Bar/Bat Mitzvahs. Hasod also provides event DJ services for various religious gatherings.
Service areas
- Shoham
Target audience
- Religious couples planning weddings
- Families organizing religious Bar/Bat Mitzvahs
- Event planners for religious gatherings
Specialties
- Custom music mixes and remixes
Frequently asked questions
למה להזמין להקה יקרה כשאפשר להשיג את אותה התוצאה עם תקליטן דתי?
הנורמה שנוצרה עם השנים להזמין לחתונות דתיות אך ורק להקות הולכת ונדחקת אל הפינה עם הטרנד החדש והמוצלח של תקליטן איכותי אשר מספק את אותה הסחורה המוזיקלית האיכותית רק במחיר סביר יותר, אם כך, מדוע לכם להזמין להקת חתונות במחיר מופקע כאשר אתם יכולים להשיג חתונה שמחה , מושקעת ומלאה בריקודים עם תקליטן דתי? בהחלט אין שום סיבה.
Why choose a religious DJ over a band for a religious wedding?
A quality religious DJ can provide the same musical experience as a band at a more reasonable price, ensuring a joyful and dance-filled wedding celebration.
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972522209219 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://hasod-djs.co.il/