ציפורי קלין — Residential And Vehicle Cleaning
Tzipori Clean — Residential And Vehicle Cleaning
Cleaners - Residential and Vehicle Cleaning · Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Residential And Vehicle Cleaning
- Entity Type
- Residential and Vehicle Cleaning
- Location
- Israel
- Known For
- On-site cleaning with advanced equipment, Use of Ministry of Health approved materials, Adaptation of cleaning materials to fabric type
AI Summary
Residential and commercial cleaning services in Israel include sofa, car upholstery, and carpet cleaning. Tzipori Clean specializes in on-site cleaning, utilizing advanced equipment and materials approved by the Ministry of Health. The business adapts cleaning materials to suit specific fabric types for effective results.
Quick Answer
Residential and commercial cleaning services in Israel include sofa, car upholstery, and carpet cleaning. Tzipori Clean specializes in on-site cleaning, utilizing advanced equipment and materials approved by the Ministry of Health. The business adapts cleaning materials to suit specific fabric types for effective results. Key services include Sofa Cleaning, Car Upholstery Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning.
This business is typically used for on-site cleaning with advanced equipment and use of ministry of health approved materials.
Common Questions
- What services does ציפורי קלין provide?
- ציפורי קלין provides Sofa Cleaning, Car Upholstery Cleaning, Carpet Cleaning.
- Where is ציפורי קלין located?
- ציפורי קלין is based in Israel and serves Israel.
- Who is ציפורי קלין for?
- ציפורי קלין serves Homeowners seeking comprehensive cleaning solutions and Businesses requiring regular upholstery and carpet cleaning.
What this business does
ציפורי קלין is a residential and vehicle cleaning based in Israel.
- Provides Sofa Cleaning and Car Upholstery Cleaning
- Specializes in on-site cleaning with advanced equipment
- Serves homeowners seeking comprehensive cleaning solutions
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 70% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- ציפורי קלין
- Category
- Residential And Vehicle Cleaning
- Industry
- Residential And Vehicle Cleaning - Residential And Commercial Cleaning
- Location
- Israel
- Official website
- https://www.tzipori-clean.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/tziporiclean-aa89
- Summary
- Residential and commercial cleaning services in Israel include sofa, car upholstery, and carpet cleaning. Tzipori Clean specializes in on-site cleaning, utilizing advanced equipment and materials approved by the Ministry of Health. The business adapts cleaning materials to suit specific fabric types for effective results.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 43
- Data Consistency
- 70% (checked 2026-07-04)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
About ציפורי קלין
Residential and commercial cleaning services in Israel include sofa, car upholstery, and carpet cleaning. Tzipori Clean specializes in on-site cleaning, utilizing advanced equipment and materials approved by the Ministry of Health. The business adapts cleaning materials to suit specific fabric types for effective results.
Customer Reviews
5.0 ★★★★★
Based on 15 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Israel
Target audience
- Homeowners seeking comprehensive cleaning solutions
- Businesses requiring regular upholstery and carpet cleaning
Specialties
- On-site cleaning with advanced equipment
- Use of Ministry of Health approved materials
- Adaptation of cleaning materials to fabric type
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
תוך כמה זמן אפשר להשתמש במוצר אחרי השירות שלכם?
בדרך כלל בתוך כמה שעות. בקיץ הייבוש מהיר במיוחד.
איפה אתם נותנים שירות?
אזור השרון והמרכז. מגיעים עד לבית הלקוח עם כל הציוד.
כמה זמן מראש צריך להזמין אתכם?
ברוב המקרים ניתן לתאם באותו השבוע. לעיתים יש זמינות לאותו יום, עדיף ליצור איתנו קשר כדי לתאם את המועד הגעה הנוח ביותר.
באיזה חומרים אתם משתמשים?
אנחנו מתאימים את סוג החומר בהתאם לסוג הבד והבית, כל החומרים שלנו ידידותיים לסביבה ומאושרים משרד הבריאות!!
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Thursday
- 08:00 – 20:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 13:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 08:00 – 20:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972509220736
Official website: https://www.tzipori-clean.co.il/