מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש — Restaurant
· Jisr az-Zarqa, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- AI Confidence
- Indexed
- Last Verified
- 2 months ago
Verified Sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Restaurant
- Location
- Jisr az-Zarqa, Israel
- Known For
- Fresh seafood, Middle Eastern flavors, Beachside location
AI Summary
Habib Group Pakistan operates as a banking institution in Pakistan. It offers a range of financial services to its customers.
Quick Answer
Habib Group Pakistan operates as a banking institution in Pakistan. It offers a range of financial services to its customers. Key services include Seafood Dishes, Traditional Middle Eastern Cuisine, Grilled Meats.
This business is typically used for fresh seafood and middle eastern flavors.
Common Questions
- What services does מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש provide?
- מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש provides Seafood Dishes, Traditional Middle Eastern Cuisine, Grilled Meats.
- Where is מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש located?
- מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש is based in Jisr az-Zarqa, Israel and serves Jisr az-Zarqa.
- Who is מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש for?
- מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש serves Local residents and Beach visitors.
What this business does
מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש is a restaurant based in Jisr az-Zarqa, Israel.
- Provides Seafood Dishes and Traditional Middle Eastern Cuisine
- Specializes in fresh seafood
- Serves local residents
Structured summary
This business profile has been independently verified by Vizoryo across multiple data sources: Website Scan, AI Content Analysis, Google Business Profile. Data confidence score: 84% — this reflects how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across all verified sources. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש
- Category
- Restaurant
- Industry
- Banking
- Location
- Jisr az-Zarqa, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.habib.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/elhana-restaurant-jisr-azzarqa-1pkk
- Summary
- Habib Group Pakistan operates as a banking institution in Pakistan. It offers a range of financial services to its customers.
- AI readability score
- 40
- Verified By
- Website Scan, AI Content Analysis, Google Business Profile
- Data Confidence
- 84% (verified 2026-06-01)
Location
Jisr az-ZarqaIL
About מסעדת אלהנא Elhana Restaurant مطعم الهنا חביב עמאש
Habib Group Pakistan operates as a banking institution in Pakistan. It offers a range of financial services to its customers.
Customer Reviews
4.3 ★★★★☆
Based on 76 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Verified 69 days ago
Service areas
- Jisr az-Zarqa
Target audience
- Local residents
- Beach visitors
- Families dining out
Services
Specialties
- Fresh seafood
- Middle Eastern flavors
- Beachside location
Verification
Frequently asked questions
Where is Elhana Restaurant located?
We are located at חוף הים, Jisr az-Zarqa, 37858, near the beach.
What type of cuisine does Elhana Restaurant serve?
We serve traditional Middle Eastern cuisine, specializing in seafood and grilled dishes.
Do you offer vegetarian dishes?
Yes, we have a selection of vegetarian options available on our menu.
What are your operating hours?
Please call us at +97252-222-5340 for current operating hours.
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +972-52-222-5340
Official website: https://www.habib.com/