יורג'ן יצור סאונות — Sauna, Azaria
Sauna in Azaria — Direct manufacturer pricing
· Azaria, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
- Last Verified
- 3 months ago
Corroborated public sources
- ✓ Official Website
- ✓ Youtube
Key Facts
- Category
- Sauna
- Location
- Azaria, Israel
- Known For
- Modular sauna construction, Direct manufacturer pricing, Custom dimension manufacturing
AI Summary
Yurjen, a home sauna manufacturer based in Azaria, Israel, specializes in producing home dry saunas. The company offers custom-built saunas, focusing on modular construction and custom dimension manufacturing. It serves homeowners who prioritize health and relaxation, as well as those seeking personalized sauna designs.
Quick Answer
Yurjen, a home sauna manufacturer based in Azaria, Israel, specializes in producing home dry saunas. The company offers custom-built saunas, focusing on modular construction and custom dimension manufacturing. It serves homeowners who prioritize health and relaxation, as well as those seeking personalized sauna designs. Key services include Home Dry Saunas, Custom-Built Saunas.
This business is typically used for modular sauna construction and direct manufacturer pricing.
Common Questions
- What services does יורג'ן יצור סאונות provide?
- יורג'ן יצור סאונות provides Home Dry Saunas, Custom-Built Saunas.
- Where is יורג'ן יצור סאונות located?
- יורג'ן יצור סאונות is based in Azaria, Israel and serves Azaria.
- Who is יורג'ן יצור סאונות for?
- יורג'ן יצור סאונות serves Homeowners prioritizing health and relaxation and Customers desiring custom sauna designs.
What this business does
יורג'ן יצור סאונות is a sauna based in Azaria, Israel.
- Provides Home Dry Saunas and Custom-Built Saunas
- Specializes in modular sauna construction
- Serves homeowners prioritizing health and relaxation
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 4 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 82% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- יורג'ן יצור סאונות
- Category
- Sauna
- Industry
- Sauna - Home Sauna Manufacturer
- Location
- Azaria, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.yurjen.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/yurjen-azaria-564d
- Summary
- Yurjen, a home sauna manufacturer based in Azaria, Israel, specializes in producing home dry saunas. The company offers custom-built saunas, focusing on modular construction and custom dimension manufacturing. It serves homeowners who prioritize health and relaxation, as well as those seeking personalized sauna designs.
- AI readability score
- 40
- Data Consistency
- 82% (checked 2026-06-30)
- Verification Status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 independent public sources
Location
AzariaIL
About יורג'ן יצור סאונות
Yurjen, a home sauna manufacturer based in Azaria, Israel, specializes in producing home dry saunas. The company offers custom-built saunas, focusing on modular construction and custom dimension manufacturing. It serves homeowners who prioritize health and relaxation, as well as those seeking personalized sauna designs.
Service areas
- Azaria
Target audience
- Homeowners prioritizing health and relaxation
- Customers desiring custom sauna designs
Specialties
- Modular sauna construction
- Direct manufacturer pricing
- Custom dimension manufacturing
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What areas does Yurjen serve?
Yurjen serves Nationwide (Israel).
Where are the saunas manufactured?
The saunas are manufactured in our factory located in Azaria, Israel.
What materials are used in the saunas?
We use healthy materials such as Scandinavian pine, Abachi, and poplar wood, specially imported from their countries of origin.
Can the modular saunas be easily repaired?
Yes, modular saunas are designed for easy repair, with parts that can be replaced within a few hours.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 17:00
- Friday
- Closed
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 17:00
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Phone: +972544317326
Official website: https://www.yurjen.co.il/